S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Winnenden 2

1 Angles, Manfred; (DWZ: 1691-120) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-393 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1485-15) Punkte: 1.0
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-106 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Gruber, Erwin; (DWZ: 1548-64) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Erkic, Marko (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hanig, Michael; (DWZ: 1605-35) Punkte: 3.5
4 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-97 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Erich, Gottlieb; (DWZ: 1493-35) Punkte: 4.0
5 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-22 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Moser, Manuel; (DWZ: 1368-29) Punkte: 3.5
6 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Fruck, Alexander (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Pfleiderer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1254-37) Punkte: 4.0
7 Ehmann, Tim (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1059-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1474-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
7 Haubensak, Harald (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tzingos, Niko; (DWZ: 967-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ruppert, Jeremy (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 (SC Murrhardt 2) -:-
9 Oehme, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Deffert, Ernst; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
8 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 (SV Fellbach 1) +:-
7 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Wilkinson, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Weik, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: