> S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1684-78) Punkte: 6.0
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Lutzius, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-47 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-387 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1795-104) Punkte: 7.0
2 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-156 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Brändle, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1647-47) Punkte: 3.5
4 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-97 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brunner, Jürgen (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Beyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1661-31) Punkte: 3.0
5 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1410-51) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1437-51) Punkte: 4.0
6 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1179-116 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1768-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Erkic, Marko (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: 3.0
7 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1443-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
9 Fischer, Mark; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte: 2.5
8 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1405-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Weiß, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
11 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1557-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1301-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Fellbach 1) +:-
7 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1137-50) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SF Oeffingen 3) +:-
15 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
16 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: