S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jüttner, Dennis 0210 1349-46 9 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1289-37
2 Jüttner, Mark 0211 1429-58 10 Kohleisen, Konstantin 0249
3 von Asow, Till 0246 1627-59 11 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 0258 1501-60
4 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1174-27 12 Ehmann, Tim 0243 1059-30
5 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1132-35 13 Raichle, Jamin 0261 1022-26
6 Raichle, David 0217 1443-50 14 Raichle, Simon 0220 1095-47
7 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1263-45 15 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1096-59
8 Heinrich, Martin 0265 1195-36 16 Minsinger, David 0262 831-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Fellbach 2 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thomas, Leonhard 0154 1580-63 9 Hammel, Thomas 1037 833-11
2 Dotari, Luigi 0051 1132-42 10 Heß, Julian 1032 1073-5
3 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 1192-118 11 Aslanidis, Konstantinos 1039
4 Böhl, Thomas 1038 1389-7 12 Pelezki, Anton 1024
5 Kara, Özcan 0132 1106-29 13 Morais, Jan 1035
6 Huober, Walter 1023 1278-13 14 Mantel, Karl 0056 1089-60
7 Gaugler, Philipp 0144 1007-21 15 Schneider, Lars 1033
8 Cronmüller, Daniel 1021 1026-11 16 Poft, Manfred 1040 1392-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schwaikheim 3 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vollmer, Christian 0167 1348-19 9 Petzold, Chris Erik 0169 1127-8
2 Weller, Stefan 0194 1207-43 10 Pollinger, Robin 0170
3 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1376-33 11 Ziegler, Jacob 0171
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1434-40 12 Smiertka, Dennis 0177 1071-9
5 Hofmann, Richard 0186 1076-31 13 Akkus, Celal 0192 1007-7
6 Petzold, Kurt 0202 929-4 14 Mittelstädt, Steven 0199
7 Horn, Lukas 0179 996-12 15 Schild, Jannes 0203 909-6
8 Schwarz, Edgar 0023 1268-40 16 Becker, Leon 0208

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Murrhardt 3 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1557-44 9 Genitsaros, Christos 0310 726-13
2 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1359-46 10 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 1180-41
3 Wennes, Erwin 0134 1137-50 11 Takas, Dimitrios 0312 1114-46
4 Mischke, Dieter 0307 1344-55 12 Thiebel, Moritz 0302
5 Schilling, Kurt 0320 13 Bejic, Agon 0313 1104-41
6 Ebelt, Phil 0297 14 Heinrich, Tim 0318 817-5
7 Bay, Nico 0298 15 Hölz, Janne 0315
8 Harsch, Axel 0283 1164-36 16 Meister, Patrick 0316

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Backnang 4 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maliqi, Memet 1089 1537-6 9 Siebrandt, Bogislaw 1073
2 Schäfer, Robert 1015 1234-14 10 Schröter, Julian 1078 1607-28
3 Trumpp, Christian 1067 1107-10 11 Federau, Mark Viktor 1080
4 Schaich, Elias 1041 1195-57 12 Al Khalaf, Mohamad 1084 1264-13
5 Schaich, Darius 1040 904-39 13 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5
6 Maliqi, Shkumbin 1058 930-9 14
7 Kirchgeßner, Florian 1055 1335-25 15
8 Pulzer, Heinz 0193 1126-33 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Oeffingen 5 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mödinger, Ralf 0151 9 Selmanovic, Justin 1080
2 Alber, Christoph 1024 1414-28 10
3 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18 11
4 Poschlod, Aribert 1049 979-18 12
5 Pflug, Claudius 1020 756-3 13
6 Bild, Peter 1072 950-4 14
7 Fumy, Monika Maria 1018 15
8 Schlegl, Lars 1067 788-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SP Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birnkraut, Erich 0002 1357-82 9 Reiff, Jan 0066 1371-47
2 Guggenmos, Helmut 0025 1276-57 10 Dieterich, Marvin 0053
3 Breinbauer, Hansjürg 0060 11 Obermeier, Paul 0078 938-7
4 Frik, Alexander 0081 1295-6 12 Reiff, Julia 0073 945-16
5 Munz, Christian-Felix 0058 1493-23 13 Millenet, Luca 0082 1170-10
6 Funk, Ilija 0079 14 Hofer, Mika 0080 866-4
7 Rauch, Simone 0075 1136-14 15 Obermeier, Antonia 0077 792-4
8 Olbrich, Katharina 0102 16 Collin, Niklas 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schwaikheim 4 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mittelstädt, Steven 0199 9 Moscal, Robin 0185 827-7
2 Akkus, Celal 0192 1007-7 10 Moscal, Patrick 0190
3 Schild, Jannes 0203 909-6 11 Holste, Laurin 0204 1393-31
4 Hügel, Hendrik 0191 12 Tillein, Xenia 0205
5 Kaiser, Dominik 0183 13 Gerakis, Daniel 0212
6 Kaiser, Lukas 0195 14 Schild, Jonas 0209 762-4
7 Schäfer, Justin 0198 15 Ernst, Kilian 0206 731-2
8 Akkus, Nurdan 0201 16 Zehender, Leander 0214 1293-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Waiblingen 4 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baier, Daniel 1064 1389-15 9 Wachtel, Alexander 1067 1203-13
2 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1446-48 10 Schulte, Philipp 0288 1199-24
3 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1391-21 11 Schöllkopf, Julian 1021 1133-12
4 Ferretti, Patrick 1026 1262-16 12 Ivic, Mario 1061 1317-19
5 Günzl, Adrian 1072 1233-18 13 Martian, Florian 1041 1016-8
6 Draudt, Michael 1003 14 Ambros, Schirin 1053 994-6
7 Matic, Mato 1000 15 Businski, Julian 1097
8 Haak, Raphael 1081 1029-36 16 Zenner, Paul 1101 763-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Hohenacker 1 — VKZ: C0555

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berg, Rudolf 0053 1318-26 9
2 Bacu, Theodor 0010 1314-29 10
3 Rudolf, Jörg 0046 1444-26 11
4 Rudolf, Andreas 0045 1292-24 12
5 Gnamm, Stefan 0076 1144-10 13
6 Rebke, Klaus 0084 1020-10 14
7 Meyndt, Daniel 0101 897-6 15
8 Gnamm, Florian 0090 882-4 16

nach oben