S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Rommelshausen 3

1 Jüttner, Dennis; (DWZ: 1349-46) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jüttner, Mark; (DWZ: 1429-58) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hellmann, Götz (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 von Asow, Till; (DWZ: 1627-59) Punkte: 2.0
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 979-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Minsinger, Daniel; (DWZ: 1174-27) Punkte: 1.5
3 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Thomas, Leonhard (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Heinrich, Lukas; (DWZ: 1132-35) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1192-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Raichle, David; (DWZ: 1443-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 (Hohenacker 1) +:-
3 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schaich, Elias (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schreiber, Annika; (DWZ: 1263-45) Punkte: 2.5
6 (Hohenacker 1) +:-
3 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1195-36) Punkte: 0.5
4 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Reiff, Jan (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1289-37) Punkte: 3.0
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schaich, Darius (Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Dieterich, Marvin (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
10 Kohleisen, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 833-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Obermeier, Paul (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 938-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Wörz, Ann-Sophie; (DWZ: 1501-60) Punkte: 2.0
5 Petzold, Kurt (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Selmanovic, Justin (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Reiff, Julia (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 945-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Ehmann, Tim; (DWZ: 1059-30) Punkte: 2.0
6 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Raichle, Jamin; (DWZ: 1022-26) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wachtel, Alexander (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1203-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Raichle, Simon; (DWZ: 1095-47) Punkte: 0.0
6 Maliqi, Shkumbin (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
15 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1096-59) Punkte: 3.0
6 (Schwaikheim 3) +:-
6 Schlegl, Lars (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Zenner, Paul (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Minsinger, David; (DWZ: 831-2) Punkte: