S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Fellbach 2

1 Thomas, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1580-63) Punkte: 2.5
1 Baier, Daniel (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Minsinger, Daniel (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Dotari, Luigi; (DWZ: 1132-42) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Reichmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1192-118) Punkte: 2.0
3 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Lukas (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Böhl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1389-7) Punkte: 5.5
4 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Annika (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1263-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 979-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kara, Özcan; (DWZ: 1106-29) Punkte: 2.0
2 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Reiff, Jan (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Huober, Walter; (DWZ: 1278-13) Punkte: 5.5
5 Haak, Raphael (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Heinrich, Martin (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1195-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Maliqi, Shkumbin (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schlegl, Lars (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gaugler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1007-21) Punkte:
8 Cronmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1026-11) Punkte: 2.0
5 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bay, Nico (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Hammel, Thomas; (DWZ: 833-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Kohleisen, Konstantin (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1104-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kirchgeßner, Florian (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Dieterich, Marvin (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Heß, Julian; (DWZ: 1073-5) Punkte: 3.5
6 Ehmann, Tim (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1059-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Pulzer, Heinz (Backnang 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1126-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Selmanovic, Justin (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Reiff, Julia (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 945-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Aslanidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Pelezki, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Morais, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Mantel, Karl; (DWZ: 1089-60) Punkte:
15 Schneider, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Poft, Manfred; (DWZ: 1392-44) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hofmann, Richard (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1076-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5