S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Schwaikheim 3

1 Vollmer, Christian; (DWZ: 1348-19) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mittelstädt, Steven (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Jüttner, Dennis (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1207-43) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schild, Jannes (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 909-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Jüttner, Mark (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kara, Özcan (Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-28 ) -:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Breinbauer, Hansjürg (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Spellenberg, Jakob; (DWZ: 1389-32) Punkte: 5.5
3 Kaiser, Lukas (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Cronmüller, Daniel (Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hellmann, Götz (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1485-39) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schäfer, Justin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Ferretti, Patrick (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Raichle, Bernd (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1289-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 988-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Hofmann, Richard; (DWZ: 1076-31) Punkte: 2.0
5 Holste, Laurin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Haak, Raphael (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Poft, Manfred (Fellbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1392-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Rauch, Simone (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Petzold, Kurt; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: 3.5
6 Tillein, Xenia (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 (Fellbach 2) +:-
5 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Olbrich, Katharina (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Horn, Lukas; (DWZ: 996-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schaich, Elias (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schwarz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1268-40) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schaich, Darius (Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-39 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
9 Petzold, Chris Erik; (DWZ: 1127-8) Punkte:
10 Pollinger, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Ziegler, Jacob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Smiertka, Dennis; (DWZ: 1071-9) Punkte:
13 Akkus, Celal; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte:
14 Mittelstädt, Steven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kirchgeßner, Florian (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Schlegl, Lars (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Schild, Jannes; (DWZ: 909-6) Punkte:
16 Becker, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: