S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 3

1 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1557-44) Punkte: 5.5
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schild, Jannes (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 909-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Minsinger, Daniel (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Thomas, Leonhard (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1301-45) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kaiser, Dominik (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Lukas (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1137-50) Punkte: 5.0
2 Guggenmos, Helmut (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kaiser, Lukas (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hellmann, Götz (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-18 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-55) Punkte: 6.0
4 Schäfer, Justin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Wachtel, Alexander (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Heinrich, Martin (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1195-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hofmann, Richard (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1076-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Maliqi, Shkumbin (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 930-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Holste, Laurin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Petzold, Kurt (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kirchgeßner, Florian (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pflug, Claudius (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 756-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Gerakis, Daniel (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zenner, Paul (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kohleisen, Konstantin (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bay, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Cronmüller, Daniel (Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Pulzer, Heinz (Backnang 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1126-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1201-35) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ehmann, Tim (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1059-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Genitsaros, Christos; (DWZ: 726-13) Punkte:
10 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1224-40) Punkte: 0.0
5 Funk, Ilija (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Horn, Lukas (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1141-45) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rauch, Simone (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Thiebel, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1104-41) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Heinrich, Tim; (DWZ: 817-5) Punkte:
15 Hölz, Janne; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Meister, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: