S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Backnang 4

1 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1537-6) Punkte: 7.0
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schild, Jannes (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 909-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Baier, Daniel (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Jüttner, Dennis (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Thomas, Leonhard (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schäfer, Robert; (DWZ: 1234-14) Punkte: 4.5
2 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hügel, Hendrik (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Jüttner, Mark (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Dotari, Luigi (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1083-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Trumpp, Christian; (DWZ: 1107-10) Punkte: 2.5
3 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Justin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Kurt (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schaich, Elias; (DWZ: 1195-57) Punkte: 5.0
4 Funk, Ilija (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Holste, Laurin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1420-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wachtel, Alexander (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Horn, Lukas (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schaich, Darius; (DWZ: 904-39) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rauch, Simone (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Raichle, Bernd (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1289-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schwarz, Edgar (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-40 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Maliqi, Shkumbin; (DWZ: 930-9) Punkte: 3.5
5 (Oeffingen 5) +:-
6 Olbrich, Katharina (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Tillein, Xenia (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Raichle, Simon (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1109-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Kirchgeßner, Florian; (DWZ: 1335-25) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Mittelstädt, Steven (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Pulzer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1126-33) Punkte: 4.0
6 (Oeffingen 5) +:-
6 Zenner, Paul (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 988-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bay, Nico (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Siebrandt, Bogislaw; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1612-27) Punkte:
11 Federau, Mark Viktor; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Al Khalaf, Mohamad; (DWZ: 1264-13) Punkte:
13 Kleebaur, Tim; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte: