S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Oeffingen 5

1 Mödinger, Ralf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schild, Jannes (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 909-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jüttner, Dennis (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Dotari, Luigi (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1132-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Alber, Christoph; (DWZ: 1414-28) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Kaiser, Lukas (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1192-118 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 ) -:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1150-18) Punkte: 1.0
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ferretti, Patrick (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1262-16 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Jüttner, Mark (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-50 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Poschlod, Aribert; (DWZ: 979-18) Punkte: 2.5
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Funk, Ilija (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schäfer, Justin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Pflug, Claudius; (DWZ: 756-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bild, Peter; (DWZ: 950-4) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schaich, Darius (Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rauch, Simone (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Draudt, Michael (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Schreiber, Annika (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1263-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kara, Özcan (Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1106-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Petzold, Kurt (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 929-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Fumy, Monika Maria; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Schlegl, Lars; (DWZ: 788-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Holste, Laurin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wörz, Norbert (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1096-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mittelstädt, Steven (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Selmanovic, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Reiff, Jan (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1504-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1073-5 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5