S-Ost B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Hohenacker 1

1 Berg, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1318-26) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Thomas, Leonhard (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Birnkraut, Erich (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schild, Jannes (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 909-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kuppinger, Philipp (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bacu, Theodor; (DWZ: 1314-29) Punkte: 3.5
1 Jüttner, Dennis (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Breinbauer, Hansjürg (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Kaiser, Dominik (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Giordano, Umberto (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Robert (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Rudolf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1444-26) Punkte:
4 Rudolf, Andreas; (DWZ: 1292-24) Punkte:
5 Gnamm, Stefan; (DWZ: 1144-10) Punkte: 5.0
2 Jüttner, Mark (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Böhl, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Frik, Alexander (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kaiser, Lukas (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Rebke, Klaus; (DWZ: 1020-10) Punkte: 4.0
3 Minsinger, Daniel (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Justin (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wachtel, Alexander (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Schaich, Elias (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Meyndt, Daniel; (DWZ: 897-6) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schlegl, Lars (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Cronmüller, Daniel (Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Funk, Ilija (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schild, Jonas (Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Kirchgeßner, Florian (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Gnamm, Florian; (DWZ: 882-4) Punkte: 4.0
4 Heinrich, Lukas (Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Selmanovic, Justin (Oeffingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Reiff, Jan (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1358-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1141-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zenner, Paul (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pulzer, Heinz (Backnang 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1126-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5