> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Aufstellungen

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reimche, Vadim 0167 2038-193 9 Thyron, Franz 0029 1558-177
2 Abt, Andreas 0032 1871-143 10 Widmaier, Timo 1035
3 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1858-51 11 Baer, Wolfgang 0082 1311-85
4 Schneider, Thomas 1037 1817-105 12 Misch, Thomas 0049 1517-53
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1734-110 13 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68
6 Köhler, Rolf 1031 14 Pfitzer, Stephan 1032 1516-21
7 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1625-40 15
8 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1706-82 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Christ, Eberhard 0044 2033-139 9 Kühnel, Markus 0069 1605-81
2 Schlosser, Corbinian 0112 1936-22 10 Streicher, Roland 0014 1667-65
3 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1891-42 11 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1470-74
4 Müller, Philipp 0160 1891-44 12 Günther, Stefan 0140 1836-76
5 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1808-90 13 Schugowitz, Johann 0166
6 Geschwentner, Stefan 0090 14 Leser, Katrin 0143 2008-89
7 Haag, Roland 0074 1517-79 15 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1575-112
8 Warzecha, Helmut 0096 16 Müller, Hubert 0020 1481-139

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Friedrichshafen 2 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1677-79 9 Balzer, Tilo 0027 1749-169
2 Oberle, Gerhard 0019 1546-109 10 Panic, Novo 0108 1699-68
3 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1577-58 11 Fuchs, Florian 1118 1671-15
4 Wannke, Michael 1088 1712-7 12 Schechinger, Thomas 0168 1632-60
5 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1652-53 13 Balz, Swetlana 0185 1624-32
6 Funk, Markus 0207 1666-79 14 Preuß, Wolfgang 1096
7 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1661-86 15 Reif, Karla 1017 1449-60
8 Schmidt, Felix 1019 1543-20 16 Reif, Richard 1034 1170-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Mengen 2 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1694-84 9 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1540-11
2 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1637-54 10 Huber, Siegfried 0018 1841-85
3 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1763-115 11 Kott, Darius 0153 1594-40
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1712-63 12 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra 0113 1514-51
5 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1669-69 13 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1612-40
6 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1574-46 14 Jenczmionka, Stefan 1008 1369-25
7 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1615-46 15 Rebholz, Sebastian 1025 1296-11
8 Baur, Helmut 0053 1500-165 16 Gruber, Wolfgang 0168 1126-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Tettnang 2 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1793-66 9 Zoll, Roland 0117 1665-76
2 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1726-95 10 Greissing, Christian 0098 1588-84
3 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1782-52 11 Müncheberg, Marcus 0150 1430-13
4 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34 12 Damm, Peter 0157 1361-20
5 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1812-40 13 Breins, Franz 0033 1269-98
6 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1541-50 14 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1486-77
7 Gräber, Gero 0120 1798-74 15 Zwisler, Mark 0127 1441-22
8 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1577-60 16 Roll, Sebastian 0160 1080-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Wangen 1 — VKZ: C0112

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauß, Gustav 1056 2124-83 9 Köberle, Georg 1023 1643-45
2 Bacquele, Fabrice 1004 2077-44 10 Hehn, Stefan 1035 1561-12
3 Baron, Sven 0161 1755-78 11 Jusciak, Ute 0159 1406-57
4 Betzen, Wolfgang 0199 1691-80 12 Kitzelmann, Stefan 0206 1406-28
5 Lehmann, Klaus 0202 1631-63 13 Nieswandt, Joseph 0138 1387-130
6 Pohl, Manfred 0025 1649-187 14 Hiller, Jürgen 0174 1430-74
7 Hanso, Christian Michael 0196 1572-28 15 Kottmann, Florian 0165 1287-17
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich 0157 1424-73 16 Diesler, Bernhard 1045 969-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Leutkirch 1 — VKZ: C0122

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schweigert, Werner 0103 2147-77 9 Freier, Bernd 0096 1554-36
2 Wolf, Thomas 0114 1881-59 10 Wiwie, Manfred 0062 1709-53
3 Werner, Andreas 0089 1877-25 11 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz 0013 1611-76
4 Stadelmayer, Bernd 0036 1593-77 12 Schaffer, Walter 0102 1406-26
5 Weimer, Wolfgang 0116 1753-14 13 Matancic, Viktor 0115 1356-17
6 Rünz, Wilfried 0010 1644-116 14 Rothermel, Alexander 0108 1011-21
7 Werner, Inge 0078 1624-39 15 Rothermel, Lara 0107 1236-28
8 Rothermel, Leonhard 0098 1709-61 16 Prinz, Konrad 0080 1417-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Lindau 2 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1944-63 9 Voss, Michael 0100 1604-69
2 Khachatouri, Saro 0158 1968-67 10 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1596-84
3 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1822-44 11 Omert, Oliver 0144 1870-43
4 Finkous, Robert 0132 1747-45 12 Wyss, Yannick 0137 1718-26
5 Specht, Martin 0155 1742-34 13 Baron, Steffen 0166 1518-38
6 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1728-145 14 Finkous, Berthold 0153 1427-16
7 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1642-80 15 Freitag, Vittorio 0152 1285-21
8 Beck, Andreas 0130 1657-43 16 Schwaiger, Jurij 0156 1354-12

nach oben