> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 1

1 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2038-193) Punkte: 6.0
1 Khachatouri, Saro (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-139 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Abt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1871-143) Punkte: 5.5
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schlosser, Corbinian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Dikich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1858-51) Punkte: 1.5
3 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Wannke, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schneider, Thomas; (DWZ: 1818-104) Punkte: 3.0
4 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-145 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus; (DWZ: 1734-110) Punkte: 4.0
5 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Köhler, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Dathem, Emmerich (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Greissing, Christian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1588-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Vetter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1625-40) Punkte: 3.5
6 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Philipp (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1624-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Breins, Franz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1269-98 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-187 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-116 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Özdemir, Murat; (DWZ: 1706-82) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1486-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Thyron, Franz; (DWZ: 1558-177) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Widmaier, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Geschwentner, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Baur, Helmut (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-165 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Baer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1311-85) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gartenschläger, Rainer (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1470-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Misch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1517-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Leser, Katrin (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Kaupp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1491-68) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1406-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Pfitzer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1516-21) Punkte: