> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 2

1 Strehlau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1690-81) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2015-141 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Oberle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1546-109) Punkte: 1.0
2 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Reimche, Vadim (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-198 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schlosser, Corbinian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1565-62) Punkte: 1.0
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-145 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wannke, Michael; (DWZ: 1712-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-64 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Böckler, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1658-55) Punkte: 2.5
5 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schneider, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Philipp (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-150 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1642-82) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hanso, Christian Michael (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-117 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Geschwentner, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Dathem, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1632-87) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Köhler, Rolf (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Baur, Helmut (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-171 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1543-20) Punkte: 0.5
8 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Balzer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1742-173) Punkte: 2.5
5 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Gartenschläger, Rainer (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1439-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Panic, Novo; (DWZ: 1699-68) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Fuchs, Florian; (DWZ: 1664-16) Punkte:
12 Schechinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1632-60) Punkte:
13 Balz, Swetlana; (DWZ: 1628-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schugowitz, Johann (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Preuß, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Matancic, Viktor (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1331-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Widmaier, Timo (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Reif, Karla; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Reif, Richard; (DWZ: 1185-51) Punkte: