> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 2

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-63) Punkte: 1.0
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Khachatouri, Saro; (DWZ: 2018-77) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reimche, Vadim (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-197 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1957-49) Punkte: 2.5
2 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schlosser, Corbinian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Finkous, Robert; (DWZ: 1747-45) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Specht, Martin; (DWZ: 1743-35) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Geschwentner, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wannke, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Roth, Heinz Georg; (DWZ: 1732-150) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schneider, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1707-83) Punkte: 4.0
5 Köhler, Rolf (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Warzecha, Helmut (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Beck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1614-44) Punkte: 3.5
6 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Dathem, Emmerich (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1621-72) Punkte: 4.0
7 Widmaier, Timo (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hanso, Christian Michael (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Felix (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1554-86) Punkte: 3.5
8 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Omert, Oliver Michael; (DWZ: 1914-50) Punkte:
12 Wyss, Yannick; (DWZ: 1718-26) Punkte:
13 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1529-39) Punkte: 0.5
7 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Finkous, Berthold; (DWZ: 1427-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schugowitz, Johann (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Freitag, Vittorio; (DWZ: 1337-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
16 Schwaiger, Jurij; (DWZ: 1318-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wiwie, Manfred (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4