Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur 0109 2195-73 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2109-115
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2374-122 10 Frick, Christoph 0361 2044-212
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2203-106 11 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2252-197 12 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
5 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17 13 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2009-77
6 Latzke, Boris 0005 2160-173 14 Claus, Thomas 0367 1991-95
7 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2060-109 15 Koppenhöfer, Bernhard 0427
8 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2134-95 16 Wendler, David 0298 2265-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 1046 2241-69 9 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2038-111
2 Gheng, Josef 1023 2221-223 10 Schäfer, Alexander 1069
3 Müller, Ralf 1075 2337-103 11 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1925-55
4 Meier, Thomas 1059 12 Weiss, Michael 0017 1896-47
5 Schmidt, Tobias 1077 2239-99 13 Schnelzer, Hans-Jürgen 1080 1911-33
6 Sokratov, Stanislav 1079 2161-68 14 Fox, Sascha 0068 1763-66
7 Haas, Wilhelm 1070 2084-57 15 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1824-45
8 Ostojic, Goran 1021 16 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1690-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2385-145 9 Nebolsina, Vera 1087 2235-49
2 Neyman, Igor 1076 2309-120 10 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2154-76
3 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2359-54 11 Chatziioakimidis, Niko 1072
4 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2279-152 12 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2070-101
5 Reuß, Andreas 0661 2212-95 13 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2134-93
6 Mäurer, Christoph 1039 2207-85 14 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
7 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0667 2201-293 15 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2015-318
8 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2143-92 16 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2008-253

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Novkovic, Milan 0415 2345-81 9 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2105-93
2 Tuncer, Ufuk 0434 2301-151 10 Lang, Marc 0327
3 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2119-60 11 Proyer, Enno 0437
4 Kessler, Luca 0433 2436-109 12 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1934-77
5 Walter, Kevin 0330 2126-90 13 Hartmann, Theo 0107 2018-144
6 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 14 Klein, Andreas 0409 1919-169
7 Novkovic, Julia 0414 2141-99 15 Walliser, Holger 0010 1894-126
8 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2175-168 16 Romes, Max 0469 1932-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2249-88 9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2035-91
2 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2012-135
3 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2219-106 11 Wohlfahrt, Rainer 0139 2053-85
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2064-148 12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1832-62
5 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2051-141 13 Hoops, Christian 0205 1807-70
6 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2039-348 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-162
7 Weidel, Albrecht 0204 2149-223 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1764-60
8 Bräunlin, Klaus 0213 1855-219 16 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1715-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-92 9 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2052-119
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2236-145 10 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2047-105
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2226-55 11 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1993-111
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2191-144 12 Witke, Thomas 0192 2074-137
5 Thoma, Christian 0243 2136-57 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1948-59
6 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2231-135 14 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1951-69
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2167-88 15 Moroff, Bernd 0064 1702-69
8 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2201-61 16 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1728-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2436-84 9 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65
2 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2326-125 10 Sandholzer, Robert 1081
3 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2289-29 11 Mikicic, Dusan 1094
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2211-88 12 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2075-30
5 Quintero Ortega, Carlos 1095 13 Langwieser, Alexander 1071
6 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2200-119 14 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221
7 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2227-86 15 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30
8 Donev, Ivo 1080 16 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1880-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas 1069 9 Pohl, Walter 0075 2030-160
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2270-99 10 Bader, Gerd 0101 2006-155
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2175-188 11 Roth, Lothar 0025 1950-125
4 Kahrovic, Mersid 1058 2139-24 12 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1845-114
5 Held, Paul 0112 2145-84 13 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1932-85
6 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2147-59 14 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1908-89
7 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2145-139 15 Baars, Mario 1120 1875-21
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2121-100 16 Reindl, Arno 1018 1952-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Deizisau 1 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kozul, Zdenko 1085 2567-98 9 Shvayger, Yuliya 1073 2397-40
2 Dautov, Rustem 1077 2570-97 10 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2335-59
3 Hirneise, Tobias 1063 11 Foisor, Cristina-Adela 1047
4 Graf, Alexander 1078 2548-117 12 Hirneise, Jens 1062 2298-167
5 Demuth, Adrien 1081 2435-94 13 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2251-73
6 Lagarde, Maxime 1082 2614-52 14 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44
7 Polak, Tomas 0117 2562-100 15 Gustain, Marc 0058 2151-140
8 Zilka, Stepan 1083 2580-27 16 Brenner, Markus 0027 2038-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel 1085 2423-51 9 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2161-58
2 Bertagnolli, Alexander 1093 2346-43 10 Schwab, Matthias 1075 2152-138
3 Ortmann, David 1017 2310-144 11 Günthner, Oliver 1090 2105-173
4 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2148-85 12 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2072-119
5 Vujic, Branimir 1077 2253-44 13 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2038-91
6 Bauer, Peter 0125 2147-140 14 Born, Mario 0056 2134-156
7 Bathray, Johannes 1076 2103-91 15 Heyl, Thomas 1081
8 Tran, Thanh Kien 1080 2143-64 16 Messner, Harry 0128 2013-149

nach oben