Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1

1 Kourousis, Epaminondas; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Tuncer, Ufuk (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2472-72 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-35 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hirneise, Tobias (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2462-172 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Graf, Alexander (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2531-110 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2302-181 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jurek, Josef; (DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.5
3 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Demuth, Adrien (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2471-78 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 Elo: ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Kahrovic, Mersid; (DWZ: 2177-21 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
4 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Held, Paul; (DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2222-71 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2263-41 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lagarde, Maxime (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2615-28 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Denisow, Jewgeny; (DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
4 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Naiditsch, Yuliya (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2411-33 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Weiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2218-272 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sandholzer, Robert (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2327-58 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Hönick, Andreas; (DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Weidel, Albrecht (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2021-212 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Pohl, Walter; (DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Bräunlin, Klaus (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Foisor, Cristina-Adela (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Bader, Gerd; (DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2278-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2114-114 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Hirneise, Jens (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2355-160 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Haas, Wilhelm (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Roth, Lothar; (DWZ: 1993-123 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2166-87 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Schmieder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1870-100 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1933-83 Elo: ) Punkte:
14 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1918-87 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1811-64 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Baars, Mario; (DWZ: 1879-19 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1977-75 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 2041-63 Elo: ) Punkte: