Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2058-95 9 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1670-68
2 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 10 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1869-61
3 Häußler, Daniel 0169 2044-67 11 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1755-81
4 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1931-24 12 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1806-44
5 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1997-49 13 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
6 Lörcher, Heinrich 0233 1947-45 14 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46
7 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1586-113 15 Steinmacher, Ekkehard 0236 1874-26
8 Ambartsumyan, Arsen 0304 16 Maag, Philip 0212 1724-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2126-63 9 Moder, Erhard 0040 1915-59
2 Erker, Thomas 0017 2076-97 10 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1946-54
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2030-72 11 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2065-102
4 Eisele, Michael 0013 2015-49 12 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1728-125
5 Lankes, Erich 0036 2029-67 13 Korn, Thomas 1026 1712-101
6 Linke, Patrick 1015 14 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1669-66
7 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 2011-57 15 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1719-82
8 Keck, Steffen 0073 1906-46 16 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1529-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2129-67 9 Langer, Timo 0094 1824-49
2 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 10 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1807-56
3 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1964-77 11 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
4 Asch, Barbara 0147 12 Staiger, Roland 0114 1717-44
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1910-87 13 Eisele, Martin 0082 1649-50
6 Schönwälder, Bernd 0112 1945-85 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1924-57 15
8 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1856-66 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gustain, Marc 0058 2151-140 9 Engels, Ernst 1059
2 Brenner, Markus 0027 2038-86 10 Winkler, Tim 0112 1936-95
3 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1055 2017-158 11 Gustain, Eric 1056 1807-74
4 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2116-114 12 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1837-93
5 Klaric, Zoran 0143 2023-98 13 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1755-72
6 Noppes, Marina 1041 1838-36 14 Noppes, Sven 0057 1564-91
7 Herrmann, Dietmar 1116 1849-98 15 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1648-60
8 Weber, Rainer 1070 16 Langhammer, Benjamin 0077 1584-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2128-105 9 Blum, Harald 0196 1794-51
2 Kunert, Günter 0169 2039-55 10 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1821-46
3 Scharrer, Udo 0174 1944-85 11 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
4 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1947-46 12 Hempel, Bernd 0162
5 Ramin, Michael 0087 1933-94 13 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1709-29
6 Wiesner, Frank 1010 1780-60 14 Duran, Suat 0213 1578-47
7 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1764-64 15 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1469-59
8 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1806-71 16 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1406-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1970-47 9 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1676-40
2 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1982-100 10 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1793-115
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1902-97 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1669-62
4 Blöck, Detlef 0484 12 Jooß, Achim 0271 1546-93
5 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1950-83 13 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1549-59
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1871-39 14 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1656-27
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1914-93 15 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1663-56
8 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1838-71 16 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1558-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2043-80 9 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1734-63
2 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1962-63 10 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1926-19
3 Schneider, Frank 1027 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1719-53
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1908-62 12 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1770-21
5 Fischer, Thorsten 0052 1934-77 13 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1503-50
6 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1786-59 14 Schäfer, Tim 1018 1750-15
7 Keuper, Volker 0082 1725-59 15 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1650-48
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei 1052 1785-8 16 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1663-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Wendlingen 1 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nicolai, Alexander 0058 1843-109 9 Reule, Hans-Peter 0049 1766-38
2 Gillmeister, Robin 0132 1871-54 10 Zink, Jürgen 0029 1543-77
3 Pelezki, Eugen 0125 1841-41 11 Kessler, Matthias 0031 1670-81
4 Schott, Andreas 0038 1764-78 12 Machtolf, Markus 0047 1522-56
5 Reule, Hans 0090 1794-65 13 Friesen, Waldemar 0097 1667-39
6 Pelezki, Sergej 0124 1790-44 14 Christ, Philipp 0117 1406-40
7 Ruprich, Frank 1024 1819-87 15 Kämpfer, Andreas 1005
8 Nicolai, Oliver 0057 1806-117 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 9 Wöll, Josef 0068 1680-133
2 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1872-46 10 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1724-43
3 Jurasin, Marin 0105 11 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14
4 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 12 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-10
5 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1929-102 13 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1575-78
6 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1947-32 14 Stein, Joachim 0011 1537-69
7 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 15 Lingenfelder, Artur 0155 1558-53
8 Hamm, Julian 0146 1708-19 16 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1092-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2101-240 9 Meyer, Armin 0075
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2036-166 10 Bajer, Renato 0091 1795-110
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1992-113 11 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1805-83
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1978-97 12 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1714-158
5 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2014-137 13 Haist, Andreas 0136 1594-77
6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1922-204 14 Berger, Rolf 0015
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1945-161 15 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1914-64
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45 16 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1843-37

nach oben