> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2120-94) Punkte: 5.5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2176-229 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-135 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Baumstark, Thomas; (DWZ: 1974-89) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eichling, Hans Martin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Häußler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2044-67) Punkte: 4.0
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-82 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Göppinger, Christian; (DWZ: 1958-23) Punkte: 5.5
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1995-47) Punkte: 4.5
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-132 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Thorsten (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lörcher, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1947-45) Punkte:
7 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1660-109) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Ambartsumyan, Arsen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Krämer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1656-66) Punkte: 3.5
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1916-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-130 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1836-58) Punkte: 2.0
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Ahmeti, Luan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1758-79) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-114 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Eilers, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1829-43) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1930-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Birmelin, Johann; (DWZ: 1683-70) Punkte:
14 Gatter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1667-46) Punkte:
15 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1814-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1724-29) Punkte: 0.0
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2