Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1

1 Holl, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2126-63) Punkte: 5.0
1 Birkner, Mattias (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-140 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Erker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2076-97) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Holl, Gerd; (DWZ: 2030-72) Punkte: 4.5
3 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-113 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2116-114 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Eisele, Michael; (DWZ: 2015-49) Punkte: 6.0
4 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich; (DWZ: 2029-67) Punkte: 5.5
4 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-137 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1856-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Linke, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2011-57) Punkte: 8.5
5 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-133 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Keck, Steffen; (DWZ: 1906-46) Punkte:
9 Moder, Erhard; (DWZ: 1915-59) Punkte: 2.0
6 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Weißenberger, Mario; (DWZ: 1946-54) Punkte: 4.5
7 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1806-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Klaus, Dominik; (DWZ: 2065-102) Punkte: 2.0
8 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1469-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1728-125) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1712-101) Punkte:
14 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1669-66) Punkte:
15 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1719-82) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1750-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Friesz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1529-32) Punkte: