> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1

1 Hagemann, Tim; (DWZ: 2129-66) Punkte: 3.0
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2176-229 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-135 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1933-52) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
3 Bäuerle, Frank; (DWZ: 1944-76) Punkte: 4.0
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Asch, Barbara; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter; (DWZ: 1899-84) Punkte: 3.0
2 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schönwälder, Bernd; (DWZ: 1955-82) Punkte: 5.5
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-95 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2028-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-90 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Berner, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1920-54) Punkte: 4.5
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-132 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Hornig, Clemens; (DWZ: 1857-65) Punkte: 4.5
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Langer, Timo; (DWZ: 1878-47) Punkte: 7.0
7 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Fritz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1786-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Ambartsumyan, Arsen (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Linke, Patrick (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Dobler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1829-17) Punkte:
12 Staiger, Roland; (DWZ: 1743-43) Punkte: 4.0
8 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1560-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1746-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1583-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Eisele, Tibor Martin; (DWZ: 1625-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1930-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Nagel, Armin; (DWZ: 1419-51) Punkte: