> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2176-229) Punkte: 5.5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-99 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-135 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2070-162) Punkte: 4.5
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1974-107) Punkte: 7.0
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-80 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1989-95) Punkte: 6.0
4 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2028-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2008-132) Punkte: 5.0
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Thorsten (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1916-199) Punkte: 7.0
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Linke, Patrick (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1882-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1941-157) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1910-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1930-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Meyer, Armin; (DWZ: 1903-91) Punkte: 1.0
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1839-106) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lingenfelder, Artur (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1558-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1809-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1724-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1799-153) Punkte: 1.5
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Haist, Andreas; (DWZ: 1594-77) Punkte:
14 Berger, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Moersch, Mathias; (DWZ: 1907-63) Punkte:
16 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte: