Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 1

1 Nicolai, Alexander; (DWZ: 1843-109) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-140 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gillmeister, Robin; (DWZ: 1871-54) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen; (DWZ: 1841-41) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2116-114 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-102 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas; (DWZ: 1764-78) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Reule, Hans; (DWZ: 1794-65) Punkte: 4.0
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1914-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Fischer, Thorsten (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-137 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Linke, Patrick (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-113 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Pelezki, Sergej; (DWZ: 1790-44) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1856-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-133 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Ruprich, Frank; (DWZ: 1819-87) Punkte: 4.0
7 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Nicolai, Oliver; (DWZ: 1806-117) Punkte: 4.5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Lingenfelder, Artur (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1558-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1869-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Reule, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1766-38) Punkte:
10 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1543-77) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1874-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Kessler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1670-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1522-56) Punkte: 0.5
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-158 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1667-39) Punkte:
14 Christ, Philipp; (DWZ: 1406-40) Punkte:
15 Kämpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: