> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1960-46) Punkte: 0.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 2002-99) Punkte: 6.5
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2176-229 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-135 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-66 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1886-96) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1887-20) Punkte: 2.5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1932-78) Punkte:
6 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1871-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1924-90) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-132 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte: 6.0
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Ambartsumyan, Arsen (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1679-38) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1930-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
10 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1775-114) Punkte: 6.0
8 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2065-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1630-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1583-90) Punkte: 0.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1572-58) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1625-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1662-25) Punkte:
15 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1635-54) Punkte:
16 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1595-38) Punkte: