Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1970-47) Punkte: 0.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-95 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1982-100) Punkte: 6.5
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-140 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1902-97) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2116-114 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1950-83) Punkte:
6 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1871-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1914-93) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-137 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte: 6.0
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Ambartsumyan, Arsen (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Engels, Ernst (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1676-40) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1946-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
10 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1793-115) Punkte: 6.0
8 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1805-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1670-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-133 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1755-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2065-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1669-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-72 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1546-93) Punkte: 0.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1549-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1656-27) Punkte:
15 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1663-56) Punkte:
16 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1558-41) Punkte: