Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2043-80) Punkte: 2.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2128-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-240 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-140 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1982-100 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-166 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Birkner, Mattias (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-77 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-113 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1908-62) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2116-114 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1934-77) Punkte: 1.0
4 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2023-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-137 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1786-59) Punkte: 3.5
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-204 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-113 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1725-59) Punkte: 3.5
6 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1914-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-161 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wöll, Josef (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-133 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1785-8) Punkte: 4.0
7 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-158 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1522-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1755-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-49 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
6 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-57 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
9 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1734-63) Punkte: 0.0
7 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1728-125 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1926-19) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1807-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1719-53) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-115 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1770-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1575-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1806-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1503-50) Punkte:
14 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1750-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1650-48) Punkte:
16 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1663-25) Punkte: