> Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 1

1 Kuttruf, Andrej; (DWZ: 1994-40) Punkte:
2 Schlachetzki, Horst; (DWZ: 1871-114) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-58 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-146 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank; (DWZ: 1901-86) Punkte: 5.5
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Quernheim, Daniel (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-81 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Götzfried, Rudolf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Djalalova, Nigora (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-59 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Brettschneider, Karl; (DWZ: 1860-109) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1909-137 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-159 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Mijatovic, Andrea (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Bandke, Martin; (DWZ: 1827-51) Punkte: 4.0
4 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-99 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gheng, Simona (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-152 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-64 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
6 Breuning, Peter; (DWZ: 1957-59) Punkte:
7 Kranz, Robin; (DWZ: 1694-32) Punkte: 4.5
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-79 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-92 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Holzner, Tony (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Liebelt, Markus; (DWZ: 1626-56) Punkte: 2.0
6 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-168 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1823-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1998-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Abel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1700-135) Punkte: 2.5
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-266 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1705-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1799-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1938-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Straub, Reiner; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Pottgiesser, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1524-95) Punkte: 3.0
8 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1778-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1887-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Dendic, Amar (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1628-99 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Breuning, Fritz; (DWZ: 1544-58) Punkte:
13 Rück, Corinna; (DWZ: 1274-9) Punkte:
14 Kammerlohr, Philipp; (DWZ: 1540-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1708-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
15 Barna, Janos; (DWZ: 1396-35) Punkte:
16 Günther, Arne; (DWZ: 1552-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6