> Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Topscorer

Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Koch, Jürgen TSV Schönaich 1708-33 7,0 9 78
2 Wagner, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1853-46 7,0 9 78
3 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1985-159 6,5 8 81
4 Lüttge, Bernd SC Sillenbuch 1924-81 6,5 9 72
5 Gheng, Simona TSV Schönaich 2060-152 6,0 6 100
6 Leick, Philippe SK Gerlingen 1930-68 6,0 8 75
7 Koch, Martin SC Botnang 1950-38 6,0 8 75
8 Braeuning, Michael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1769-79 6,0 9 67
9 Motzer, Heinrich SC Sillenbuch 1802-76 6,0 9 67
10 Schnadt, Florian TSV Schönaich 2046-80 5,5 6 92
11 Hickl, Thomas TSV Schönaich - 5,5 7 79
12 Issaad, Pascal SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1875-64 5,5 7 79
13 Rechlin, Stefan TSV Schönaich 1823-46 5,5 9 61
14 Baumann, Arend SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1845-99 5,5 9 61
15 Häußermann, Ernst SV Backnang 1846-83 5,5 9 61
16 Gehringer, Frank SC Leinfelden 1901-86 5,5 9 61
17 Quernheim, Daniel SC Botnang 1982-98 5,5 9 61
18 Pflaum, Stefan SC Botnang 1998-59 5,5 9 61
19 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich SC Sillenbuch 1705-171 5,0 9 56
20 Zimmermann, Tobias SC Botnang 1778-77 5,0 9 56
21 Reder, Erik SK Gerlingen 1799-90 5,0 9 56
22 Braak, Richard SC Botnang 1875-92 5,0 9 56
23 Kunz, Walter SC Botnang 1909-137 5,0 9 56
24 Bartusch, Wolfgang SK Gerlingen 1952-59 5,0 9 56
25 Eisenhardt, Philip SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1998-85 4,5 5 90
26 Fontanarosa, Roberto SC Botnang 1705-16 4,5 7 64
27 Kuhn, Magnus SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2008-57 4,5 7 64
28 Arras, Stefan DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1714-73 4,5 8 56
29 Wötzel, Walter SV Backnang 1799-44 4,5 8 56
30 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1628-99 4,5 9 50
31 Bausch, Raimund Stuttgarter SF 1637-42 4,5 9 50
32 Kranz, Robin SC Leinfelden 1703-33 4,5 9 50
33 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1723-36 4,5 9 50
34 Strauss, Martin SC Sillenbuch 1778-85 4,5 9 50
35 Randall, Gordon SC Botnang - 4,0 5 80
36 Graf, Maximilian SK Gerlingen 1887-51 4,0 5 80
37 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1877-73 4,0 6 67
38 Dendic, Amar Stuttgarter SF 1541-59 4,0 7 57
39 Halama, Frank SK Gerlingen 1747-57 4,0 7 57
40 König, Ferdinand jun. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1814-61 4,0 7 57
41 Dölker, Kai SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1833-90 4,0 7 57
42 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten SC Sillenbuch 1876-61 4,0 7 57
43 Götzfried, Rudolf Stuttgarter SF 1907-37 4,0 7 57
44 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1633-267 4,0 9 44
45 Lau, Peter SC Sillenbuch 1701-81 4,0 9 44
46 Imhof, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1756-135 4,0 9 44
47 Mironov, Alexej SV Backnang 1826-47 4,0 9 44
48 Bandke, Martin SC Leinfelden 1827-51 4,0 9 44
49 Tsolakidis, Paschalis DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1972-61 4,0 9 44
50 Seibel, Wilhelm DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1691-69 3,5 6 58
51 Keilmann, Nikolaus SK Gerlingen 1772-41 3,5 6 58
52 Grosch, Ulrich SK Gerlingen 1840-62 3,5 8 44
53 Mavropoulos, Georgios DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1880-18 3,5 8 44
54 Zouani, Samir SV Backnang 1636-60 3,5 9 39
55 Schmidt, Markus Stuttgarter SF 1756-105 3,5 9 39
56 Soos, Philipp SV Backnang 1726-79 3,0 7 43
57 Tjahja, Deryl SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1881-17 3,0 7 43
58 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 1931-64 3,0 7 43
59 Pottgiesser, Ulrich SC Leinfelden 1500-96 3,0 8 38
60 Klotz, Sonja SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1874-146 3,0 8 38
61 Kuhnke, Frank SC Sillenbuch 1512-50 3,0 9 33
62 Wenninger, Herbert SV Backnang 1557-68 3,0 9 33
63 Wittenberger, Egmont DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1719-79 3,0 9 33
64 Schlachetzki, Horst SC Leinfelden 1871-114 3,0 9 33
65 Dreschmann, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1873-59 3,0 9 33
66 Steinmassl, Guido SK Gerlingen 1638-100 2,5 3 83
67 Streiter, Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1760-74 2,5 4 63
68 Nusser, Jens SC Botnang 1859-50 2,5 4 63
69 Mijatovic, Andrea SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1903-119 2,5 5 50
70 Scheffknecht, Lukas DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1582-19 2,5 6 42
71 Holzner, Tony Stuttgarter SF 1691-19 2,5 6 42
72 Abel, Hans-Peter SC Leinfelden 1681-136 2,5 8 31
73 Greis, Joachim DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1700-48 2,5 8 31
74 Bender, Jonas SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1876-17 2,0 2 100
75 Jüssen, Stefan DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1818-54 2,0 5 40
76 Wendland, Viktor SV Backnang 1662-31 2,0 6 33
77 Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch 2004-58 2,0 7 29
78 Brettschneider, Karl SC Leinfelden 1910-111 2,0 8 25
79 Liebelt, Markus SC Leinfelden 1626-56 2,0 9 22
80 Gehring, Horst Stuttgarter SF 1570-98 1,5 2 75
81 Häcker, Gabriele SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1701-120 1,5 3 50
82 Keßler, Stefan SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1727-88 1,5 3 50
83 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1735-37 1,5 3 50
84 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1824-57 1,5 3 50
85 Kallenberger, Michael SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1873-10 1,5 4 38
86 Kerer, Martin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1716-50 1,5 7 21
87 Gackenholz, Friedrich Stuttgarter SF 1760-103 1,5 7 21
88 Häußermann, Hartmut SV Backnang 1702-80 1,5 9 17
89 Mahmutbegovic, Nadina Stuttgarter SF - 1,0 1 100
90 Seidl, Hans Stuttgarter SF - 1,0 1 100
91 Shesterikov, Ilia SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,0 1 100
92 Seifried, Manfred DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1613-103 1,0 1 100
93 Deiner, Rolf SK Gerlingen 1639-77 1,0 1 100
94 Marsch, Günther SC Sillenbuch 1649-69 1,0 1 100
95 Schaaf, Martin SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1723-51 1,0 1 100
96 Lube, Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1745-143 1,0 1 100
97 Engelhardt, Frank SC Botnang 1754-132 1,0 1 100
98 Fröhlich, Franziska SK Gerlingen 1963-36 1,0 1 100
99 Fischer, Sebastian TSV Schönaich 2245-117 1,0 1 100
100 Kuehn, Wolfgang SV Backnang 1576-32 1,0 2 50
101 Häberlein, Günter DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1649-177 1,0 2 50
102 Weber, Simon SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1711-28 1,0 2 50
103 Reck, Moritz TSV Schönaich 2122-101 1,0 2 50
104 Hamm, Lukas SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1816-54 1,0 3 33
105 Djalalova, Nigora SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1846-59 1,0 4 25
106 Miskic, Sejfudin Stuttgarter SF - 0,5 1 50
107 Stadler, Marcus Stuttgarter SF - 0,5 1 50
108 Kossmann, Manfred SK Gerlingen 1635-74 0,5 1 50
109 Frowein, Eckart SK Gerlingen 1755-26 0,5 1 50
110 Kammerlohr, Philipp SC Leinfelden 1540-14 0,5 2 25
111 Stuhrmann, Rainer DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1761-21 0,5 2 25
112 Ellinger, Harald SK Gerlingen 1623-101 0,5 3 17
113 Rudhart, Michael DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1644-155 0,5 3 17
114 Markovic, Dino Stuttgarter SF 2013-14 0,5 3 17
115 Eißmann, Olaf Stuttgarter SF 1560-50 0,5 8 6
116 Hoang, Khiet Xuan Thanh SC Botnang - 0,0 1 0
117 Lin, Jean-Claude SC Sillenbuch 1335-50 0,0 1 0
118 Mößner, Günter SC Sillenbuch 1400-55 0,0 1 0
119 Günther, Arne SC Leinfelden 1552-53 0,0 1 0
120 Wang, Ge DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1598-16 0,0 1 0
121 Schreiber, Stephan SC Botnang 1708-108 0,0 1 0
122 Wiesner, Klaus SK Gerlingen 1736-50 0,0 1 0
123 Enneking, Hermann TSV Schönaich 1749-104 0,0 1 0
124 Knecht, Michael TSV Schönaich 1921-46 0,0 1 0
125 Unruh, Sidonia TSV Schönaich 2074-33 0,0 1 0
126 Kunz, Gerhard SV Backnang 1478-71 0,0 2 0
127 Maier, Ralf SV Backnang 1488-59 0,0 2 0
128 Häcker, Katrin SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1548-106 0,0 2 0
129 Denk, Stefan DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1928-81 0,0 2 0
130 Herter, Eberhard Stuttgarter SF 1733-147 0,0 3 0