Unterlandpokal 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2253-205 9 Hofmann, Frank 0256 1856-79
2 Scherer, Holger 0264 1946-162 10 Neumann, Florian 0090 1618-100
3 Amos, Frank 0144 2060-127 11 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1779-87
4 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1928-124 12 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94
5 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1989-58 13 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28
6 Kamm, Günter 0124 1789-107 14 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34
7 Widmer, Axel 0107 1920-102 15 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133
8 Hahn, Alexander 0149 16 Krüger, Hardy 0223

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunz, Thomas 0137 1886-54 9 Schlüter, Henning 0160
2 Streicher, Traugott 0140 10 Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel 0174
3 Reinhold, Nils 0175 11 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1183-42
4 Mann, Werner 0043 1557-48 12 Orlik, Sascha 0176
5 Balz, Peter 0050 1429-32 13 Frank, Harald 0114 950-18
6 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1351-53 14 Atz, Jochen 0172
7 Fischer, Robert 0188 1358-24 15 Detering, Uwe 0031
8 Meyer, Karl 0032 1322-51 16 Garling, Mike 0162

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2082-68 9 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1335-45
2 Baumeister, Jürgen 0072 1731-125 10 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1348-19
3 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1770-38 11 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1654-16
4 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1679-50 12 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1485-53
5 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1690-38 13 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1587-8
6 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1689-38 14 Staack, Heinz 0071
7 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1687-6 15 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
8 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1476-36 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 9 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73
2 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2271-200 10 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2225-137
3 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 11 Wunder, Anton 1070
4 Szabo, Adam 1114 12 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1875-79
5 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 13 Usov, Andreas 0247 1745-61
6 Schulze, Eberhard 1112 2075-43 14 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 15 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1675-101
8 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85 16 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1469-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1763-81 9 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel 0069
2 Mack, Fabian 0059 1641-53 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
3 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1780-114 11
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1635-51 12
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1485-14 13
6 Roll, Steffen 0050 1298-32 14
7 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1443-47 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1318-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2091-83 9 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1829-114
2 Ziegler, Philipp 0059 1964-45 10 Zieher, Andre 0082 1839-61
3 Schuch, Armin 0097 1975-86 11 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-34
4 Schuran, Werner 0163 2007-61 12 Engel, Harald 0181 1615-83
5 Müller, Anja 0091 2006-104 13 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37
6 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1912-81 14 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
7 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1954-57 15 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56
8 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113 16 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1829-114 9 Much, Egon 0164 1323-37
2 Zieher, Andre 0082 1839-61 10 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54
3 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-34 11 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62
4 Engel, Harald 0181 1615-83 12 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51
5 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49 13 Palitzsch, Jörg 0202
6 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 14 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1409-20
7 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 15
8 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerth, Holger 0105 1805-79 9 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1774-68
2 Schuster, Egon 0976 1810-86 10 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1428-58
3 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1727-35 11
4 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1771-34 12
5 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1527-68 13
6 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1526-76 14
7 Zeh, Rolf 0028 1855-134 15
8 Rau, Frank 0942 1764-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1877-57 9 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25
2 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1685-244 10 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1128-26
3 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1660-19 11
4 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1605-63 12
5 Bächer, Philipp 0112 13
6 Wedeleit, Joachim 0001 14
7 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1273-16 15
8 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1323-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Follmer, Helmuth 0045 1723-45 9 Dirks, Alexander 0064 1541-45
2 Nietsch, Michael 0075 1715-21 10 Bergmann, Dennis 0069 1365-23
3 Strobel, Dieter 0028 1705-50 11 Becker, Johann 0055 1277-71
4 Bopp, Alexander 0049 1690-41 12 Braun, Peter 0015 1308-35
5 Muench, Werner 0018 1660-130 13 Eberhardt, Georg 0050
6 Reinert, Peter 0014 1502-46 14 Bergmann, Valentin 0058 1592-37
7 Boschmann, Werner 0048 1516-57 15 Bopp, Philipp 0056
8 Kinderreich, Alexander 0053 1408-31 16 Rait, Anton 0079

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lach, Bernhard 0025 2203-62 9 Preis, Dieter 0964
2 Ramsauer, Martin 0926 2011-58 10 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1774-46
3 Meschke, Andreas 0277 1997-129 11 Schmid, Sebastian 0251 1642-39
4 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2038-57 12 Müller, Klaus 0973 1710-18
5 Rapp, Uwe 0072 1996-70 13 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1683-21
6 Lüdke, Joshua 0963 1986-50 14 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1596-58
7 Klemm, Jürgen 0095 15 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1614-40
8 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1875-104 16 Konz, Andreas 0940 1329-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 9 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1744-50
2 Stark, Sven 0163 1830-121 10 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1647-33
3 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1887-39 11 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1372-84
4 Oette, Hans 0032 1873-52 12 Thullner, Johann 0003
5 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1945-61 13 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213
6 Stark, Timo 0162 1920-99 14 Weber, Yannik 0168 1573-72
7 Drofenik, Branko 0068 15 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1374-77
8 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1787-53 16 Boxberger, Viktor 0207 1150-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2052-73 9 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2075-85 10 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1733-61
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1949-59 11 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 1998-47 12 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1896-103 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1691-54
6 Pierro, Robert 1008 1891-69 14 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136
7 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1715-51 15 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37
8 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1841-94 16 Wagner, Waldemar 0121

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 9 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19
2 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 10 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62
3 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2034-81 11 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84
4 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 12 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82
5 Meyer, Martin 0221 1981-26 13 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1726-51
6 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49 14 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99
7 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83 15 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59
8 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78 16 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19 9 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9
2 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62 10 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1646-42
3 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84 11 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33
4 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82 12 Dezius, Armin 0155 1512-38
5 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1726-51 13 Ross, Heinz 0222
6 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99 14 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59 15 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1613-28 16 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21 9 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
2 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 10 Mathis, Klaus 0217
3 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 11 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
4 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 12 Huber, Julian 0198
5 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 13 Massari, Francesco 0223
6 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9 14 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224
7 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16 15 Barisic, Niko 0216
8 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21 16 Wagner, Oliver 0211

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SK Sachsenheim 1 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unger, Franz 0020 1856-85 9 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21
2 Langjahr, Marius 0149 1974-63 10 Sax, Leon 0138 1768-38
3 Ruff, Robert 0117 1677-62 11 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1616-35
4 Grimm, Bruno 0008 1795-40 12 Günay, Nuri 0144 1715-45
5 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1647-22 13 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1414-58
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard 0089 1650-39 14 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1559-52
7 Simons, Dirk 0129 1904-54 15 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1224-28
8 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1568-24 16 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1247-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2104-150 9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1353-32
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 2023-64 10
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1947-76 11
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1836-55 12
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1827-88 13
6 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1611-31 14
7 Paul, Moritz 0113 1674-19 15
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1580-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hillermann, Vinzenz 0240 9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1593-43
2 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2020-97 10 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1669-34
3 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 2008-72 11 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1581-22
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1836-60 12 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43
5 Abel, Manfred 0169 1900-103 13 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1618-25
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1726-89 14
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1658-79 15
8 Emrich, Eike 0228 1555-29 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1930-63 9 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1575-36
2 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1676-81 10 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1134-36
3 Eyer, Florian 0135 1643-65 11 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1056-34
4 Trui, Dominik 0129 1554-64 12 Geiß, Patrick 1000
5 Rieck, Timo 0125 1678-82 13 Wolff, Carsten 1018
6 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1431-40 14 Hildebrandt, Daniel 1020
7 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1520-50 15 Schub, Daniel 1022
8 Lehner, Erich 0028 1156-53 16 Bürkle, Christian 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seybold, Marco 0218 1721-70 9 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1634-49
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1828-142 10 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52
3 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1904-82 11 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1809-80 12 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216
5 Götze, Peter 0304 1718-109 13 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1499-44
6 Florio, Antonio 0311 1745-145 14 Poy, Andreas 0090 1669-52
7 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1743-63 15 Kizler, Joachim 0154 1684-25
8 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1575-41 16 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1563-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52 9 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1403-12
2 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 10 Reuß, Peter 0063 1404-25
3 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 11 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1090-38
4 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1499-44 12 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 954-70
5 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1563-39 13 Burri, Axel 0302 956-18
6 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63 14 Reiner, Peter 0021 1350-40
7 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1278-39 15 Schuster, Simon 0342
8 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1174-31 16 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1364-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1715-50 9 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-34
2 Koss, Dietrich 0145 10 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37
3 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1448-53 11 Metko, Thomas 0163 1490-65
4 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1373-79 12 Metko, Roland 1058 1486-41
5 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1527-75 13 Herzberg, Michael 0191
6 Rothfuß, Harald 1040 1479-45 14 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
7 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51 15 Roth, Andreas 1047 890-3
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1322-27 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148 9 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1328-41
2 Merklinger, Otto 0050 10 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1455-70
3 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59 11 Richter, Stefan 0158
4 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56 12 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30
5 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37 13 Büchele, Torsten 0149
6 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136 14 Hasenhündl, Sören 1031
7 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54 15 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
8 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 16 Reisich, Oleg 1023

nach oben