Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2317-130) Punkte: 4.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schulze, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2271-200) Punkte:
3 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2270-114) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Szabo, Adam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2139-101) Punkte:
6 Schulze, Eberhard; (DWZ: 2075-43) Punkte: 0.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2160-85) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1803-85) Punkte:
9 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1962-73) Punkte:
10 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2225-137) Punkte: 0.5
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Wunder, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1875-79) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Usov, Andreas; (DWZ: 1745-61) Punkte:
14 Scholte, Reiner; (DWZ: 1500-60) Punkte:
15 Eberhard, Michael; (DWZ: 1675-101) Punkte:
16 Bäuerle, Uwe; (DWZ: 1469-71) Punkte: