Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2091-83) Punkte:
2 Ziegler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1964-45) Punkte:
3 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 1975-86) Punkte: 3.5
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Meschke, Andreas (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-129 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2007-61) Punkte:
5 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2006-104) Punkte:
6 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1912-81) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1954-57) Punkte: 3.0
2 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-63 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2160-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-113) Punkte: 4.0
3 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1875-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1829-114) Punkte: 0.0
4 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1839-61) Punkte: 0.0
4 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1706-34) Punkte: 1.0
4 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Engel, Harald; (DWZ: 1615-83) Punkte:
13 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1722-37) Punkte:
14 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1651-7) Punkte:
15 Jehle, Edgar; (DWZ: 1460-56) Punkte:
16 Höhne, Christoph; (DWZ: 1455-54) Punkte: