Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Mädler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1966-92) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stark, Sven; (DWZ: 1830-121) Punkte: 1.0
2 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1298-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Spanner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1887-39) Punkte:
4 Oette, Hans; (DWZ: 1873-52) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Baumeister, Jürgen (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-125 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1945-61) Punkte: 2.0
3 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stark, Timo; (DWZ: 1920-99) Punkte:
7 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1587-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Boxberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1787-53) Punkte: 1.0
3 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Wickenheisser, Michael; (DWZ: 1744-50) Punkte: 1.0
4 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1194-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Pasch, Daniel; (DWZ: 1647-33) Punkte:
11 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1372-84) Punkte:
12 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1573-72) Punkte:
15 Bender, Kunibert; (DWZ: 1374-77) Punkte:
16 Boxberger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1150-32) Punkte: