Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 1

1 Vaysberg, Alexander; (DWZ: 2132-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2317-130 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Jerie, Sven; (DWZ: 2077-74) Punkte: 2.5
1 Streicher, Traugott (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2034-81) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-127 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2160-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schaffert, Walter; (DWZ: 2008-65) Punkte: 3.0
3 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1981-26) Punkte:
6 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 2018-49) Punkte:
7 Jacobi, Henry; (DWZ: 1996-83) Punkte:
8 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1879-78) Punkte: 2.5
4 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1476-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1875-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1994-19) Punkte: 1.0
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-103 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1816-62) Punkte: 1.0
4 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1658-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1903-84) Punkte:
12 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1759-82) Punkte:
13 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte:
14 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-99) Punkte:
15 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1745-59) Punkte:
16 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1928-9) Punkte: