Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1994-19) Punkte: 3.0
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1816-62) Punkte:
3 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1903-84) Punkte: 1.0
1 Unger, Franz (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1759-82) Punkte: 1.0
2 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 4.5
3 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-145 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-99) Punkte:
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1745-59) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1613-28) Punkte: 2.5
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1928-9) Punkte:
10 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1646-42) Punkte:
11 Kadic, Ramo; (DWZ: 1569-33) Punkte:
12 Dezius, Armin; (DWZ: 1512-38) Punkte:
13 Ross, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1879-21) Punkte:
15 Steinbach, Nino; (DWZ: 1408-6) Punkte:
16 Schmoll, Emil; (DWZ: 1521-37) Punkte: