Unterlandpokal 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1930-63) Punkte: 1.0
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1676-81) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-136 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1643-65) Punkte: 0.5
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1554-64) Punkte: 2.0
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1678-82) Punkte: 0.0
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1431-40) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1340-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 875-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1520-50) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1156-53) Punkte:
9 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1575-36) Punkte:
10 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1134-36) Punkte:
11 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1056-34) Punkte:
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wolff, Carsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schub, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: