BW-Liga U20 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cöllen, Eike 0174 1971-63 9 Müller, Leo 0159 1370-42
2 Zeller, Lukas 0164 1756-81 10 Dixit, Kevin 0167 1462-46
3 Sommer, Konstantin 0188 1958-77 11 Tomasko, Patrik 0259
4 Weber, Tom 0171 1696-80 12 Heidenreich, Tobias 0239 1459-25
5 Cöllen, Florian 0172 1913-77 13 Lenser, Ivo 0240 1145-2
6 Dilthey, Lennart 0165 1774-59 14 May, Luis 0210
7 Hupfer, Garlef 0228 1732-67 15 Kehrer, Maximilian 0202 1630-41
8 Cöllen, Björn 0173 1729-52 16 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver 0231 1034-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martin, Julian 0522 2362-111 9 Katz, Leo 0284 1990-59
2 Becker, Dirk 0481 2255-85 10 Sahki, Saphir 0632 1871-26
3 Fesselier, Melissa 0503 1968-57 11 Visvikis, Christos 0624 1938-46
4 Martin, Richard 0583 1915-82 12 Fesselier, Chelsea 0493 1690-59
5 Steimbach, Isabel 0436 1941-127 13 Bossert, Felix 0161 1363-80
6 Weis, Olga 0295 2014-133 14 Vukojevic, Angelo 0582 1565-25
7 Toptschiev, David 0524 1851-60 15 Becker, Silke 0484 1485-51
8 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 0440 1952-85 16 Steinbach, Felix 0548 1171-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2023-81 9 Jakob, Georg 0143 2057-79
2 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1908-89 10 Wang, Xinyuan 0122 1797-65
3 Maurer, Noah 0044 1816-87 11 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1462-78
4 Hurm, Marius 0054 1917-80 12 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088
5 Peters, Theresa 0222 13 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1949-67
6 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1830-69 14 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1755-67
7 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1790-57 15 Aga, Kenan 0155 1135-24
8 Häcker, Martin 0119 1715-52 16 Li, Zi-Chu 0125

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Eppingen 1 — VKZ: 10214

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Noe, Christopher 0253 2503-189 9 Schückler, Jan 0281
2 Yankelevich, Lev 1088 2427-157 10 Weber, Marc 1037
3 Hacker, Jonas 1087 2306-112 11 Pacius, Max 1008 1332-39
4 Gibicar, Danijel 1086 2276-149 12 Klaiber, Jonah 1064 1064-6
5 Bay, Nicolai 1006 1990-80 13 Bay, Katharina 1005 904-10
6 Mütsch, Annmarie 1070 2235-133 14 Grün, Tim 1056
7 Hermann, Tobias 1051 2051-143 15 Terzer, Daniel 1055 1003-9
8 Hahn, Cedric 1013 1910-66 16 Heß, Ricco 1026

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Sasbach 1 — VKZ: 10620

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl 0930 9 Gubela, Hans-Erich Constanti 0198 1738-89
2 Ruff, Maximilian 0966 2254-152 10 Lohrmann, Tabea 0959 1622-105
3 Ehmann, Thilo 0927 2295-139 11 Ehmann, Johanna 0938 1809-105
4 Riehle, Marco 0203 2302-147 12 Schneider, Edward 0950 1835-79
5 Bohnert, Dominik 0197 2063-87 13 Riehle, Fabio 0924 1495-47
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0979 2245-62 14 Arendt, Aaron 0944
7 Zimmer, Raphael 0939 2179-84 15 Köppel, Raphael 0932
8 Spiegelberg, Silvia 0968 1879-107 16 Zimmer, Claudius 0943 1333-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lebeda, Timo 0255 2103-95 9 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1474-32
2 Wendler, David 0298 2139-115 10 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1456-44
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1861-61 11 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1636-28
4 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1901-67 12 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1363-28
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1965-39 13 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1774-42
6 Wendler, Simon 0297 1501-51 14 Wettach, Imke Eileen 0285 1074-13
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1812-51 15 Öz, Mert 0308 1331-32
8 Koch, Johannes 0206 1458-20 16 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1203-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2105-64 9 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18
2 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2036-75 10 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1620-14
3 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1943-72 11 Bertsch, Lars 1063
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2224-132 12 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1845-44
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1911-75 13 Grimm, Manuel 1099 1087-8
6 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1755-52 14 Ignatova, Nadja 1065 1131-26
7 Wunder, Anton 1070 15 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085
8 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiesner, Paula 0547 1995-164 9 Joeres, Roman 1033 1871-68
2 Bykov, Ilya 0570 1859-83 10 Wang, Yanru 1170
3 Wiesner, Alexander 1030 1991-116 11 Fidlin, Simon 1103 1853-49
4 Joeres, Stefan 1034 2136-76 12 Wegmer, Leon 1095 1944-65
5 Chernykh, Arkady 1061 2094-94 13 Koll, Linus 1046 2021-116
6 Koll, Lukas 1043 2065-101 14 Ning, Felix 1162 1618-48
7 Lü, Youheng 1175 15 Bykov, Ilona 1038 1432-68
8 Sirbu, Nikita 1029 16 Zeng, Xiaoyang-Alex 1166 1524-18

nach oben