BW-Liga U20 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias; (DWZ: 2105-64) Punkte: 2.0
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2362-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hacker, Jonas (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2312-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-150 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1990-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2036-75) Punkte: 4.0
2 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Gibicar, Danijel (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2276-149 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2311-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1943-72) Punkte: 4.5
3 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1915-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Riehle, Marco (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2311-146 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2215-131) Punkte: 3.0
4 Steimbach, Isabel (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-142 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1911-75) Punkte: 2.5
5 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hahn, Cedric (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2179-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Sirbu, Nikita (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1755-52) Punkte: 5.0
6 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1959-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pacius, Max (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Spiegelberg, Silvia (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Fidlin, Simon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1853-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wunder, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1462-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1614-32) Punkte: 0.5
5 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586-18) Punkte:
10 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1620-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1331-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Bertsch, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1845-44) Punkte:
13 Grimm, Manuel; (DWZ: 1087-8) Punkte:
14 Ignatova, Nadja; (DWZ: 1131-26) Punkte:
15 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: -) Punkte: