BW-Liga U20 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Lebeda, Timo; (DWZ: 2103-95) Punkte:
2 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2139-115) Punkte: 4.5
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hacker, Jonas (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2312-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-150 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bykov, Ilya (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Steimbach, Isabel (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1861-61) Punkte: 1.0
2 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-116 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1901-67) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2063-142 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-76 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1959-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1965-39) Punkte: 0.0
4 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hahn, Cedric (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Trifan, Andrei Ioan (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Katz, Leo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wendler, Simon; (DWZ: 1501-51) Punkte:
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1812-51) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Pacius, Max (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2179-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wunder, Anton (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Koch, Johannes; (DWZ: 1458-20) Punkte:
9 Deubel, Silas Rainer; (DWZ: 1474-32) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 (OSG Baden-Baden 1) +:-
10 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Terzer, Daniel (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1003-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2065-101 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1363-28) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sirbu, Nikita (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1774-42) Punkte: 1.0
5 Spiegelberg, Silvia (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Wettach, Imke Eileen; (DWZ: 1074-13) Punkte:
15 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1331-32) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1824-104 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1203-22) Punkte: