BW-Liga U20 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Eppingen 1

1 Noe, Christopher; (DWZ: 2505-188) Punkte: 3.0
1 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-150 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2362-111 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1990-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Yankelevich, Lev; (DWZ: 2451-156) Punkte: 1.0
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Hacker, Jonas; (DWZ: 2312-111) Punkte: 6.0
2 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2311-136 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1915-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Gibicar, Danijel; (DWZ: 2276-149) Punkte: 3.5
3 Riehle, Marco (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2311-146 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Steimbach, Isabel (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-127 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Bay, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1990-80) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-87 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mütsch, Annmarie; (DWZ: 2246-132) Punkte: 2.0
5 Katz, Leo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Sirbu, Nikita (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 2064-142) Punkte: 3.0
5 Trifan, Andrei Ioan (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2215-131 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Joeres, Roman (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1871-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hahn, Cedric; (DWZ: 1910-66) Punkte: 2.5
6 Spiegelberg, Silvia (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1911-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Zeng, Xiaoyang-Alex (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1524-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Schückler, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Weber, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Pacius, Max; (DWZ: 1332-39) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Theresa (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Klaiber, Jonah; (DWZ: 1064-6) Punkte:
13 Bay, Katharina; (DWZ: 904-10) Punkte:
14 Grün, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Terzer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1003-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Heß, Ricco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: