BW-Liga U20 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2023-81) Punkte: 2.0
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-164 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Noe, Christopher (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2505-188 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1908-89) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1915-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bykov, Ilya (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Hacker, Jonas (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2312-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1816-87) Punkte: 3.0
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Steimbach, Isabel (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-127 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-116 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1917-80) Punkte: 3.0
3 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2215-131 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2063-142 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pacius, Max (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1830-69) Punkte: 3.0
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1911-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1790-57) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Katz, Leo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1715-52) Punkte: 1.5
6 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1636-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Tomasko, Patrik (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2057-79) Punkte: 1.0
10 Wang, Xinyuan; (DWZ: 1797-65) Punkte:
11 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1462-78) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wunder, Anton (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Hildebrand, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1949-67) Punkte:
14 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1755-67) Punkte:
15 Aga, Kenan; (DWZ: 1135-24) Punkte:
16 Li, Zi-Chu; (DWZ: -) Punkte: