BW-Liga U20 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Sasbach 1

1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Ruff, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2246-150) Punkte: 6.0
1 Noe, Christopher (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2505-188 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Bykov, Ilya (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2105-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2362-111 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
3 Ehmann, Thilo; (DWZ: 2311-136) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hacker, Jonas (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2312-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
4 Riehle, Marco; (DWZ: 2311-146) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gibicar, Danijel (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2276-149 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-133 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
5 Bohnert, Dominik; (DWZ: 2063-87) Punkte: 5.0
4 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-80 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-116 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2215-131 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan; (DWZ: 2252-61) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2063-142 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Katz, Leo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
7 Zimmer, Raphael; (DWZ: 2179-84) Punkte: 5.0
3 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1911-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 (SG KK Hohentübingen 1) +:-
8 Spiegelberg, Silvia; (DWZ: 1823-106) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hahn, Cedric (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1774-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Vukojevic, Angelo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Gubela, Hans-Erich Constanti; (DWZ: 1738-89) Punkte: 0.5
5 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2065-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Lohrmann, Tabea; (DWZ: 1622-105) Punkte: 0.5
6 Sirbu, Nikita (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Ehmann, Johanna; (DWZ: 1824-104) Punkte: 1.0
6 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1331-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Schneider, Edward; (DWZ: 1753-78) Punkte:
13 Riehle, Fabio; (DWZ: 1495-47) Punkte:
14 Arendt, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Köppel, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Zimmer, Claudius; (DWZ: 1333-14) Punkte: