Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1032 2113-75 9 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1652-85
2 Gorgs, Alfred 0003 2097-92 10 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1613-65
3 Schwenk, Andreas 0117 2026-89 11 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1689-38
4 Huber, Martin 0085 2047-87 12 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1682-23
5 Baumann, Frank 0083 1975-82 13 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1514-97
6 Rothfuß, Oliver 1033 1903-122 14 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1397-22
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1918-32 15 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1648-45
8 Birkle, Josef 0004 1631-62 16 Stockburger, Richard 0007 1311-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rangendingen 2 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1918-32 9 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1648-45
2 Birkle, Josef 0004 1631-62 10 Stockburger, Richard 0007 1311-58
3 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1652-85 11 Dieringer, Leo 0029 1477-42
4 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1613-65 12 Gaus, Sebastian 1023 1262-16
5 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1689-38 13 Kalt, Miklas 1021 1124-15
6 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1682-23 14 Baumelt, Roland 0076 1250-54
7 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1514-97 15 Pötzsch, Florian 1022 1215-12
8 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1397-22 16 Radic, David 1026

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen 1100 2042-154 9 Jauch, Bernd 1024 1782-38
2 Volz, Bernd 0047 2002-84 10 Molz, Mike 1033 1831-61
3 Holderied, Mario 0006 1939-88 11 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1710-116
4 Geiger, Markus 0251 1861-68 12 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40
5 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1811-96 13 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83
6 Gomer, Dieter 1002 1733-60 14 Tächl, Armin 0098 1673-65
7 Bender, Klaus 0093 1927-160 15 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1669-91
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1907-209 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Nusplingen 1 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaiber, Georg 0152 1714-106 9 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1508-75
2 Klaiber, Ingo 0106 1769-46 10 Schilling, Andreas 0090 1657-57
3 Schilling, Willi 0051 1600-67 11 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64
4 Alber, Jens Markus 0153 1694-54 12 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1272-9
5 Hees, Michael 0101 1780-40 13 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1282-72
6 Klaiber, Markus 0105 1854-58 14 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1261-21
7 Mauch, Armin 0010 1674-71 15 Toja, Maciek 0155 1543-4
8 Mayer, Steffen 0088 1867-90 16 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1502-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SR Spaichingen 1 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teutsch, Michael 0182 2009-56 9 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1692-94
2 Birkholz, Axel 1043 1852-160 10 Butz, Peter 0007 1540-120
3 Grimm, Richard 0077 1917-93 11 Stirner, Christof 1016 1719-82
4 Hengstler, Bernhard 0025 1855-82 12 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1335-54
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried 0031 1796-94 13 Klein, Sebastian 1019 1453-41
6 Eschle, Hubert 1044 1836-303 14 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1641-52
7 Ringwald, Thomas 0136 1779-77 15 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1591-62
8 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1720-78 16 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1284-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Albstadt 1 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Klaus 0187 2075-121 9 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1802-12
2 Blickle, Wolfgang 0293 2045-3 10 Hovhannisyan, Edik 0285
3 Liebhart, Marcel 0185 2005-80 11 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1575-57
4 Rukwid, Marc 0306 1916-119 12 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1698-19
5 Borkert, Reginald 0300 1848-41 13 Brenner, Frank 0129 1648-75
6 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel 0316 1941-44 14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1547-60
7 Schönegg, Rolf 0213 1624-117 15 Backhouse, Nicholas 0310
8 Maier, Michael 0239 1726-49 16 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Turm Albstadt 2 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borkert, Reginald 0300 1848-41 9 Brenner, Frank 0129 1648-75
2 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel 0316 1941-44 10 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1547-60
3 Schönegg, Rolf 0213 1624-117 11 Backhouse, Nicholas 0310
4 Maier, Michael 0239 1726-49 12 Masuero, Pietro 0039 1499-78
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1802-12 13 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1512-38
6 Hovhannisyan, Edik 0285 14 Pohl, Tom 0229
7 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1575-57 15 Maltese, Maurice 0289 1160-5
8 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1698-19 16 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marquardt, Patrick 0249 2091-64 9 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1419-21
2 Buschle, Lukas 0258 2114-88 10 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1262-108
3 Paul, Steffen 0280 11 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1012-36
4 Günter, Alexander 0182 1821-105 12 Müller, Tobias 0286 1068-15
5 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1684-169 13 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 990-24
6 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1968-56 14 Häßler, Robin 0297 923-6
7 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1399-58 15
8 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1559-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1684-169 9 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 990-24
2 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1968-56 10 Häßler, Robin 0297 923-6
3 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1399-58 11 Croener, Jannik 0292 844-5
4 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1559-10 12 Gref, Tobias 0295
5 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1419-21 13
6 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1262-108 14
7 Muresan, Lucian 0293 1012-36 15
8 Müller, Tobias 0286 1068-15 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bruckner, Ruediger 0028 1531-47 9 Merz, Bernd 0034 1669-51
2 Lay, Frank 0172 1491-37 10 Merz, Thomas 0035 1523-41
3 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1682-47 11 Müller, Kai 0182 1677-37
4 Narr, Armin 0038 1557-44 12 Narr, Kevin 0265 2098-112
5 Binder, Egon 0240 1613-17 13 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1536-13
6 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1857-194 14 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71
7 Kuch, Peter 0244 1213-32 15 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60
8 Wörz, Holger 0151 1478-47 16 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1693-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Binder, Egon 0240 1613-17 9 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60
2 Müller, Gregor 0056 1528-56 10 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1655-85
3 Maute, Marcel 0235 1362-16 11 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1693-41
4 Merz, Bernd 0034 1669-51 12 Wörz, Holger 0151 1478-47
5 Merz, Thomas 0035 1523-41 13 Kuch, Peter 0244 1213-32
6 Müller, Kai 0182 1677-37 14 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71
7 Narr, Kevin 0265 2098-112 15 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1857-194
8 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1536-13 16

nach oben