Mannschaftspokal 2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Luca 0433 2436-109 11 Hartmann, Theo 0107 2018-144
2 Novkovic, Milan 0415 2345-81 12 Klein, Andreas 0409 1919-169
3 Lang, Marc 0327 2267-115 13 Walliser, Holger 0010 1894-126
4 Novkovic, Julia 0414 2155-100 14 Jaskula, Martin 0335
5 Walter, Kevin 0330 2126-90 15 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1869-51
6 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2175-168 16 Romes, Max 0469 1932-84
7 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 17 Tuncer, Ufuk 0434 2301-151
8 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2105-93 18 Schauz, Martin 0198 1762-71
9 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2023-94 19 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2119-60
10 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1934-77 20 Mayer, Roland 0249 1866-149

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2248-102 11 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1556-36
2 Srba, Milan 0089 2140-34 12 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2343-18
3 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2055-51 13 Klotter, Stefan 0116 2015-44
4 Soural, Jan 0108 2214-36 14
5 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2053-45 15
6 Wagner, Manfred 0017 16
7 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2037-37 17
8 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48 18
9 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94 19
10 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1654-139 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koch, Martin 1012 1918-40 11 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1751-80
2 Randall, Gordon 1049 12 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1725-136
3 Quernheim, Daniel 1023 1982-98 13 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1703-30
4 Kunz, Walter 0100 1909-140 14 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1707-112
5 Hoang, Khiet Xuan Thanh 1048 15 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1710-17
6 Löffler, Reinhard 1008 1863-9 16 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1624-88
7 Pflaum, Stefan 0115 1978-60 17 Yu, Xiang 1036
8 Braak, Richard 1042 1862-93 18 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1616-132
9 Nusser, Jens 1003 1875-51 19 Kovac, Marijo 1035 1609-10
10 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1786-34 20 Kropp, Timo 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2253-205 11 Hofmann, Frank 0256 1856-79
2 Heinl, Thomas 0218 12 Neumann, Florian 0090 1618-100
3 Scherer, Holger 0264 1946-162 13 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1779-87
4 Amos, Frank 0144 2060-127 14 Samietz, Jannick 0213 1897-55
5 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1989-58 15 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94
6 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1928-124 16 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-28
7 Widmer, Axel 0107 1920-102 17 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34
8 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1912-662 18 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133
9 Hahn, Alexander 0149 19 Krüger, Hardy 0223
10 Kamm, Günter 0124 1789-107 20 Heerd, Thomas 0230 2026-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2129-107 11 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1683-63
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2176-77 12 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1748-37
3 Grill, Bernd 0071 2183-107 13 Höflinger, Klaus 0046 1766-65
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2201-75 14 Leutz, Hans 0087 1781-97
5 Junger, Werner 0001 2004-103 15 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 1959-104 16 Schulz, Franz 0084 1406-48
7 Mehrer, Michael 0074 2015-53 17 Finster, Uwe 0082
8 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 1970-142 18 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1714-23
9 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1767-58 19 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1506-21
10 Mehrer, Bernhard 0073 20 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1818-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maisch, Julian 0232 2182-80 11 Maisch, Johannes 0279 1317-25
2 Heer, Till 0195 2038-53 12 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1518-27
3 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1631-35 13 Geburtig, Ingo 1020 1362-17
4 Kölle, Tobias 1063 2283-73 14 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth 1027
5 Schallner, Marc 1019 2092-109 15 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1646-28
6 Afonso, Nils 1032 2025-100 16
7 Yi, Danny 1049 2233-98 17
8 Yi, Wendy 1054 1827-36 18
9 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52 19
10 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1676-41 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen 1100 2013-156 11 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1721-119
2 Volz, Bernd 0047 2018-85 12 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1771-41
3 Holderied, Mario 0006 1940-90 13 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1632-84
4 Geiger, Markus 0251 1867-69 14 Tächl, Armin 0098 1656-66
5 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1811-99 15 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1680-93
6 Gomer, Dieter 1002 1710-61 16
7 Bender, Klaus 0093 1951-161 17
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1877-210 18
9 Jauch, Bernd 1024 1755-39 19
10 Molz, Mike 1033 1831-61 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heining, Thomas 1111 2106-136 11 Kirchhoff, Friedrich 1054 1698-41
2 Wrobel, Fred 1074 12 Haubensak, Harald 0099
3 Kolb, Roland 1055 1939-118 13 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1753-12
4 Jantos, Stefan 1035 1908-67 14 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1647-163
5 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1864-54 15
6 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1734-79 16
7 Pudmensky, Stefan 1021 1855-58 17
8 Will, Roland 1076 18
9 Morlock, Roland 1039 1689-46 19
10 Lutzius, Thomas 0058 1675-47 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Schönaich 1 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Predojevic, Borki 0206 2583-72 11 Hickl, Thomas 0174
2 Saric, Ante 0215 2527-35 12 Reck, Moritz 0198 2075-111
3 Bosiocic, Marin 0189 2631-102 13 Schnadt, Florian 0091 2007-82
4 Martinovic, Sasa 0223 2529-76 14 Steinhart, Christoph 0167 1973-163
5 Volke, Karsten 0177 2402-141 15 Kübler, Marcus 0032 1959-123
6 Bunzmann, Dimitrij 0191 2410-108 16 Wagner, Philipp 0140 1861-48
7 Plenca, Julijan 0169 2378-60 17 Rechtsteiner, Oliver 0187 1874-74
8 Plenca, Jadranko 0173 2474-65 18 Glienke, York 0049 1773-59
9 Werner, Marc 0204 2236-103 19 Rechlin, Stefan 0203 1825-47
10 Fischer, Sebastian 0242 2311-122 20 Koch, Jürgen 0186 1672-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-92 11 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1993-111
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2236-145 12 Witke, Thomas 0192 2074-137
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2226-55 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1948-59
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2191-144 14 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1951-69
5 Thoma, Christian 0243 2136-57 15 Moroff, Bernd 0064 1702-69
6 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2231-135 16 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1728-53
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2167-88 17 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1687-132
8 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2201-61 18 Kaercher, Wolfgang 0018 1571-66
9 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2052-119 19 Awiszus, Thomas 1010 1407-113
10 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2047-105 20 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1535-33

nach oben