> Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Aufstellungen

Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lach, Bernhard 0025 2201-61 9 Taxis, Hans Dieter 0062 1794-62
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2035-56 10 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1861-103
3 Ramsauer, Martin 0926 2004-57 11 Räuchle, Dietmar 0300 1666-68
4 Rapp, Uwe 0072 1982-69 12 Schäfer, Michael 0934 1795-94
5 Klemm, Jürgen 0095 13 Kaess, Peter 0080 1810-30
6 Friedl, Simon 0266 1907-74 14 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza 0283 1732-21
7 Jazeschen, Uwe 0173 2003-52 15 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1792-45
8 Huber, Martin 0976 16 Müller, Klaus 0973 1713-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maisch, Julian 0232 2159-78 9 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1922-53
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter 0099 2105-93 10 Fesser, Martin 0130 1882-50
3 Bantel, Thomas 0008 1900-73 11 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1845-36
4 Lüdke, Joshua 1085 1986-49 12 Fillips, Johann 0146 1894-69
5 Winkler, Armin 0018 1969-66 13 Kölle, Tobias 1063 2263-61
6 Heer, Till 0195 2012-52 14 Kumer, Roland 1066 1874-40
7 Schallner, Marc 1019 2045-105 15 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1815-51
8 Yi, Danny 1049 2168-90 16 Handel, Oliver 1047 1696-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maedler, Thomas 0046 1960-90 9 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1748-49
2 Stark, Sven 0163 1836-118 10 Holschke, Christian 0215 1801-73
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1943-60 11 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1697-134
4 Wirth, Gotthard 0201 2115-66 12 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1804-62
5 Oette, Hans 0032 1881-51 13 Müller, Roland 0171 1510-24
6 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1895-38 14 Sutton, Daniel 0216
7 Stark, Timo 0162 1901-97 15 Weber, Yannik 0168 1550-69
8 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1828-52 16 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1380-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2085-72 9 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1717-50
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2102-84 10 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1733-61
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1944-58 11 Müller, Markus 1006 1754-27
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 2043-46 12 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-142
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1865-102 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1683-53
6 Pierro, Robert 1008 1867-68 14 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1537-57
7 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1843-93 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55
8 Rode, Thomas 0103 1765-89 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1572-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Huber, Philipp 0249 2194-107 9 Löffelhardt, Christian 1051 1620-26
2 Mareckova, Martina 1042 2059-14 10 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1575-91
3 Probst, Alexander 0108 1860-210 11 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1450-46
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko 1035 1988-92 12 Diehm, Axel 1013 1510-86
5 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1778-212 13 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1563-113
6 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1874-52 14 Wejwar, Walter 1047 1360-3
7 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1717-20 15 Sokular, Ritzvo 0168 1472-35
8 Bencze, Josef 0004 1672-124 16 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1709-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2230-68 9 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1992-18
2 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2112-67 10 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2063-7
3 Jerie, Sven 0203 2069-72 11 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1926-83
4 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2020-63 12 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1861-76
5 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2020-79 13 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1907-8
6 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1997-81 14 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1793-81
7 Bresch, Martin 0006 1997-48 15 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1737-50
8 Meyer, Martin 0221 2028-25 16 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1717-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84 9 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2061-6
2 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2040-73 10 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1995-74
3 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2188-128 11 Bühler, Severin 1138 1856-45
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2106-100 12 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1755-52
5 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1943-72 13 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1509-59
6 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1793-83 14 Usov, Andreas 0247 1773-60
7 Biefel, Christian 0020 1901-56 15 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1655-99
8 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22 16 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolb, Wolfgang 0186 1955-64 9 Wartlick, Friedrich 0150 1757-59
2 Lang, Ferdinand 0249 1939-106 10 Nadjafi, Kamrouz 0035 1795-52
3 Wartlick, Karl 0151 2193-99 11 Speh, Hans 0121 1838-61
4 Kleinknecht, Michael 0130 1996-51 12 Hohl, Rudolf 0009 1702-105
5 Pfaff, Alexander 0169 1958-64 13 Günthner, Robin 0002 1766-34
6 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1904-64 14 Bälz, Jürgen 0065
7 Klotz, Hartmut 0131 1857-47 15 Schmukal, Jens 0264 1832-9
8 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1800-71 16 Walter, Rainer 0170 1792-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleinert, Jürgen 1001 1854-121 9 Fischer, Alexander 0949 1956-32
2 Gerth, Holger 0105 1838-76 10 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1757-33
3 Herold, Hansjoerg 0041 1822-102 11 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1659-31
4 Zeh, Rolf 0028 1871-132 12 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1587-73
5 Schuster, Egon 0976 1824-83 13 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1630-64
6 Biedermann, Herbert 0101 1728-76 14 Nowikow, Siegfried 0994 1583-194
7 Rau, Frank 0942 1753-48 15 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1519-46
8 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1701-66 16 Schöner, Bela 0948 1559-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2064-95 9 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1572-32
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1993-70 10 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1492-23
3 Noffke, Holger 0145 1845-59 11 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1556-21
4 Abel, Manfred 0169 1858-101 12 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43
5 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1814-87 13 Röhm, Holger 0150 1400-39
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1608-77 14 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1469-21
7 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1608-42 15
8 Emrich, Eike 0228 1567-28 16

nach oben