> Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2159-78) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2230-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2105-93) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2112-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1900-73) Punkte: 4.0
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-210 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2069-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2193-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2188-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 1986-49) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-101 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1969-66) Punkte: 5.5
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-212 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 2012-52) Punkte: 7.0
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2045-105) Punkte: 4.5
6 Fischer, Alexander (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1995-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2168-90) Punkte: 7.0
7 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1861-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1856-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1922-53) Punkte:
10 Fesser, Martin; (DWZ: 1882-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1601-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1766-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-36) Punkte:
12 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1894-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2263-61) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1874-40) Punkte:
15 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1815-51) Punkte:
16 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1696-37) Punkte: