> Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1

1 Kleinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1854-121) Punkte: 2.5
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger; (DWZ: 1834-77) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2112-67 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2193-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg; (DWZ: 1816-103) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-210 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2069-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Kleinknecht, Michael (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Zeh, Rolf; (DWZ: 1871-132) Punkte: 1.5
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-101 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schuster, Egon; (DWZ: 1786-84) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-212 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Biedermann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1728-76) Punkte: 3.5
4 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1995-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Rau, Frank; (DWZ: 1753-48) Punkte: 3.5
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1856-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-77 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
8 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1746-67) Punkte: 3.5
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2012-52 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1748-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2063-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Fischer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-32) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2045-105 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1792-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Fromm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1757-33) Punkte: 0.0
7 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2168-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Vogel, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1673-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1926-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1790-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Bückert, Alfred; (DWZ: 1568-74) Punkte:
13 Nidens, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1601-65) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1713-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Nowikow, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1580-195) Punkte:
15 Leiker, Eduard; (DWZ: 1553-47) Punkte:
16 Schöner, Bela; (DWZ: 1559-13) Punkte: