> A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Aufstellungen

A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tolpa, Patrick 1100 1148-7 9 Akyüz, Hamza 1076 785-2
2 Strukelj, Felix 1017 10 Luck, Susanne 1086
3 Roedel, Benedict 1035 11 Luck, Fiona 1067
4 Schmid, Tim 1068 1283-15 12 Penzkofer, Finn 1094
5 Zeren, Enes 1079 1417-13 13 Penzkofer, Maximilian 1093
6 Tolpa, Amelie 1052 1102-12 14
7 Kilic, Enes 1056 1051-12 15
8 Koldzic, Edvin 1090 945-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Schorndorf 3 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel 1038 1807-57 9 Carda, Andreas 1083 852-4
2 Kacura, Vladimir 1041 10 Nguyen, Lucia 1074
3 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1177-5 11 Kozlova, Viktoria 1080
4 Hess, Lennart 1057 1167-5 12
5 Nguyen, Martin 1072 1335-9 13
6 Knauss, Jonah 1069 984-11 14
7 Bengraf, Laurena 1075 879-7 15
8 Senger, Stefan 1076 751-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Bettringen 2 — VKZ: C0424

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wahl, Hermann 0010 1390-45 9
2 Tonhäuser, Helmut 0111 1188-26 10
3 Stegmeier, Felix 0113 1221-4 11
4 Pantleon, Florian 0119 1177-12 12
5 Hirning, Maxim 0115 1193-14 13
6 Ramig, Nikita 0116 758-9 14
7 Malecki, Paul 0125 998-5 15
8 Uzdenev, Emil 0124 762-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSF Welzheim 3 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Latzel, Hans 0031 1383-43 9
2 Babasjuk, Maximilian 1026 10
3 Joos, Georg 0027 1005-29 11
4 Göhring, Frederik 1030 982-8 12
5 Ring, Jeremias 1029 13
6 Braga Geng, Leandro 1032 727-4 14
7 Danielis, Michael 0007 1296-44 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Grunbach 6 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. 1077 1344-25 9 Schackert, Julius 1120 1251-9
2 König, Anja 1004 1142-57 10 Volk, Emil 1121 1356-29
3 Dobler, Hans-Joachim 1048 1180-9 11 Stanke, Lennart 1091
4 Wolf, Robert 1106 1075-5 12 Häussermann, Rick 1090 999-5
5 Krüger, Felix 0132 1054-25 13 König, Oliver 1024 780-10
6 Blickle, Emil 1063 14 Häussermann, Robin 1089
7 Hirt, Leon 1105 1050-2 15 Schwegler, Paul 1064
8 Porrmann, Simon 1014 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sahin, Cengizhan 0367 1337-22 9 Luck, Susanne 1086
2 Bertsch, Nico 1091 10 Akyüz, Hamza 1076 785-2
3 Depping, Erwin 1071 1082-21 11 Luck, Fiona 1067
4 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25 12 Penzkofer, Finn 1094
5 Nuding, Florian 1033 998-12 13 Penzkofer, Maximilian 1093
6 Veleski, Brandon 1073 14 Akyüz, Enes 1092
7 Strukelj, Felix 1017 15
8 Kilic, Enes 1056 1051-12 16

nach oben