> A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Bettringen 2

1 Wahl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1390-45) Punkte: 1.0
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1344-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Tonhäuser, Helmut; (DWZ: 1188-26) Punkte: 1.0
2 Roedel, Benedict (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-
3 Stegmeier, Felix; (DWZ: 1221-4) Punkte: 0.0
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Pantleon, Florian; (DWZ: 1177-12) Punkte: 3.0
2 Babasjuk, Maximilian (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-57 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hess, Lennart (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1167-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-
5 Hirning, Maxim; (DWZ: 1193-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Joos, Georg (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Nguyen, Martin (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-
6 Ramig, Nikita; (DWZ: 758-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Göhring, Frederik (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1054-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-12 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Knauss, Jonah (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-
7 Malecki, Paul; (DWZ: 998-5) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ring, Jeremias (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Blickle, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Koldzic, Edvin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 945-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bengraf, Laurena (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 879-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-
8 Uzdenev, Emil; (DWZ: 762-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Braga Geng, Leandro (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 727-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1050-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Senger, Stefan (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7) +:-