B-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF 90 Spraitbach 5 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dronov, Alexander 1010 9 Roth, Julian 1069
2 Fritz, Gisela 0053 1115-48 10 Munz, Maximilian 1058
3 Endle, Julius 1045 792-4 11 Kratzel, Max 1081
4 Kiemel, Noah 1061 833-7 12 Schiele, Carlo 1067
5 Abele, Moritz 1060 766-3 13 Glück, Sarah 1086
6 Stütz, Adrian 1073 14 Mayer, Robin Noel 1066
7 Liska, Ben 1078 770-1 15
8 Liska, Nick 1079 780-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Grunbach 7 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schindler, Wilhelm 1122 1117-9 9 König, Oliver 1024 767-11
2 Ohlert, Stefan 1062 1082-31 10 Häussermann, Robin 1089
3 Geiger, Wolfgang 1060 870-9 11 Schwegler, Paul 1064
4 Schackert, Jonathan 1119 1280-11 12 Pohl, Felix 1103
5 Schackert, Julius 1120 1282-11 13
6 Volk, Emil 1121 1383-34 14
7 Stanke, Lennart 1091 15
8 Häussermann, Rick 1090 1097-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Plüderhausen 3 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaworski, Simon 0129 1484-22 9 Schönemann, Hannes 0128
2 Reisser, Nils 0132 10 Braito, Aaron 0137
3 Jaworski, Dorota 0134 981-5 11 Schmidt, Ana 0138 1085-7
4 Breitweg, Felix 0131 1082-9 12
5 Guancialino, David 0127 1033-6 13
6 Braito, Colin 0133 14
7 Peteri, Lili 0135 15
8 Denzinger, Erik 0118 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinzell 4 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frank, Holger 0161 867-7 9 Häußler, Florian 0165 740-5
2 Wahl, Joshua 0155 1137-29 10 Harzdorf, Michelle 0151
3 Heindel, Lukas 0154 1332-17 11 Kohler, Marcel 0150
4 Frank, Luca 0160 1000-12 12
5 Erger, Johannes 0163 1044-8 13
6 Jukic, Marco 0167 14
7 Sehl, Julia 0158 15
8 Binder, Mathis 0166 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Alfdorf 3 — VKZ: C0439

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strohmaier, Andreas 0067 1457-32 9 Specht, Vincent 0062
2 Krämer, Jochen 0011 1150-41 10 Weingart, Helmut 0051 1187-12
3 Strohmaier, Heinz 0043 11 Schemiger, Georg 0071
4 Bräuer, Gert 0068 786-4 12 Storch, Günther 0003 1105-27
5 Nimführ, Vera 0066 13 Schurr, Eberhard 0026 919-22
6 Amberger, Jonathan 0070 964-5 14
7 Ziderkopf, German 0058 15
8 Specht, Aaron 0061 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF 90 Spraitbach 4 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wangler, David 1054 9 Perera, Sara 1085
2 Berndt, Xavier 1056 1085-11 10 Dronov, Alexander 1010
3 Miller, Michele 1050 11 Kiemel, Noah 1061 833-7
4 Mayer, Simon 1063 999-10 12 Abele, Moritz 1060 766-3
5 Abele, Tobias Jonas 1051 931-11 13 Stütz, Adrian 1073
6 Raab, Kay 1094 14 Liska, Ben 1078 770-1
7 Sokolova, Iva 1111 15 Liska, Nick 1079 780-1
8 Sokolova, Kristin 1083 16 Systerov, Oleg 1047

nach oben