> B-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 4

1 Frank, Holger; (DWZ: 805-6) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Wangler, David (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Dronov, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1144-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wahl, Joshua; (DWZ: 1003-25) Punkte: 2.0
2 Reisser, Nils (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 890-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Miller, Michele (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Fritz, Gisela (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1115-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Heindel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1061-15) Punkte: 2.5
3 Jaworski, Dorota (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1000-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mayer, Simon (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 999-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1105-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Endle, Julius (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 877-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Frank, Luca; (DWZ: 996-10) Punkte: 3.0
4 Breitweg, Felix (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1011-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Abele, Tobias Jonas (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1033-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Strohmaier, Heinz (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kiemel, Noah (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 804-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1210-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Erger, Johannes; (DWZ: 897-6) Punkte: 2.5
5 Guancialino, David (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 868-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Raab, Kay (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bräuer, Gert (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 797-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Abele, Moritz (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 766-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1251-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Jukic, Marco; (DWZ: 804-6) Punkte: 5.0
6 Braito, Colin (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Liska, Nick (SF 90 Spraitbach 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 780-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Nimführ, Vera (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 900-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mayer, Robin Noel (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 767-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stanke, Lennart (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sehl, Julia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Binder, Mathis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Amberger, Jonathan (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 990-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Häußler, Florian; (DWZ: 723-2) Punkte:
10 Harzdorf, Michelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kohler, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: