Vierer-Pokal Oberschwaben 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2321-124 11 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1834-116
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2239-87 12 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1767-74
3 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2035-175 13 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2442-83
4 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2167-118 14 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1847-196
5 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65 15 Henle, Arthur 0202 1591-60
6 Walker, Kevin 1098 1928-66 16 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1611-106
7 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221 17 Haug, Harald 0012 1614-120
8 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1895-50 18 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2072-29
9 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1862-125 19
10 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2056-70 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2240-87 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2057-201
2 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2239-105 12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1872-60
3 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2150-67 13 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1898-160
4 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2216-77 14 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1763-109
5 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1797-58
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2078-146 16 Sander, Lucia 0089 1684-166
7 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2104-343 17 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61
8 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2089-140 18 Funk, Felix 0198 1807-32
9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2028-89 19
10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2026-134 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2188-112 11 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 1964-87
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2208-174 12 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1890-126
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2122-67 13 Schmid, Franz 0121 1884-84
4 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 14 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1907-69
5 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1984-181 15 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54
6 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1906-241 16 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1823-170
7 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2000-68 17 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1814-77
8 Berning, Boris 1021 2008-80 18 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1605-80
9 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1740-134 19 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
10 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105 20 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1953-50 11 Mose, Goswin 0111 1878-56
2 Stork, Simon 0122 2068-67 12 Schlais, Harald 0098 2147-83
3 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1831-131 13 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1491-11
4 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1784-20 14
5 Schwarz, Anton 0158 1096-14 15
6 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1491-35 16
7 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1943-58 17
8 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1926-58 18
9 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2088-103 19
10 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Roland 0039 2032-107 11 Czada, Manfred 0001 1946-61
2 Renner, David 0105 1816-65 12 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1606-78
3 Lell, Stephan 0156 1691-75 13 Adolf, Leonard 0147 1350-29
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1805-99 14 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1391-34
5 Büchele, Johannes 0149 1957-54 15 Mayer, Siegfried 0012 1526-64
6 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1685-75 16 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1858-54
7 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1641-57 17 Allgaier, Raphael 0145 1242-20
8 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69 18 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1769-35
9 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1365-33 19 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1492-33
10 Prem, Armin 0162 1649-29 20 Friede, Georg 0003 1435-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1879-54 11 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1331-13
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1897-71 12 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1736-54
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2042-73 13 Dicke, Adolf 0146 1225-5
4 Beul, Heiko 0116 1777-54 14 Lohas, Georg 0109 1202-37
5 Maucher, Richard 0142 1657-75 15 Ertel, Jens 0098 1516-30
6 Hein, Christoph 0108 1692-61 16 Engel, Joachim 0040 1274-75
7 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1632-51 17
8 Zell, Michael 0086 1494-36 18
9 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1190-60 19
10 Volz, Klaus 0038 1683-78 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1844-97 11 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1717-89
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1741-104 12 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1226-106
3 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1558-37 13 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1247-67
4 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1486-58 14 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1166-46
5 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1718-44 15 Bengel, Petros 0131 1538-30
6 Rix, Michael 0180 1677-140 16 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1262-14
7 Eger, Marco 0133 1651-37 17 Jouria, Haitham 0181
8 Siewert, Horst 0093 1043-46 18 Hermanns, Frederik 0154 764-6
9 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1520-51 19 Rehm, Marc 0166
10 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1275-67 20 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1185-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 11 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1912-93
2 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2312-16 12 Klotter, Stefan 0116
3 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2277-98 13 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137
4 Soural, Jan 0108 2195-35 14 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1866-47
5 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2056-49 15 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1816-52
6 Srba, Milan 0089 2169-33 16 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1639-47
7 Maly, Marek 0119 17 Berteit, Peter 0122 1511-98
8 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2032-43 18 Schmidt, Günther 0002 1414-61
9 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2044-36 19 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1549-34
10 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1896-115 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2226-236 11 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1628-112
2 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1997-136 12 Kolas, Matija 0049 1628-100
3 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1942-94 13 Maurer, Josef 0206 1599-46
4 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1901-89 14 Regel, Marc 0191 1510-47
5 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1831-39 15 Schäfer, Norbert 0080 1457-67
6 Savic, Robert 0210 2001-93 16 Kirchner, Andreas 0241 1367-12
7 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1963-92 17 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1618-19
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1867-126 18 Wiethoff, Aikko 0230 1397-14
9 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1718-100 19 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1435-12
10 Hettich, Volker 0227 1608-72 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2133-216 11 Gräber, Gero 0120 1803-79
2 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2011-127 12 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1589-65
3 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2114-118 13 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1766-67
4 Benkö, Florian 0122 1955-68 14 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1757-98
5 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1958-159 15 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1775-54
6 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1969-66 16 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1710-160
7 Schenk, Markus 0110 1921-72 17 Zoll, Roland 0117 1649-81
8 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1878-43 18 Breins, Franz 0033 1269-98
9 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1545-52 19 Roll, Sebastian 0160 1078-12
10 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34 20 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1499-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Adler, Wilfried 0028 11 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1930-52
2 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1554-86 12 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1930-145
3 Beck, Andreas 0130 1614-44 13 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1707-83
4 Voss, Michael 0100 1621-72 14 Omert, Oliver Michael 0144 1951-53
5 Ciric, Mladen 0113 15 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1748-104
6 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1974-42 16 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1706-153
7 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1794-135 17 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1751-115
8 Finkous, Berthold 0153 1427-16 18 Schulze, Harald 0066 1902-39
9 Finkous, Robert 0132 1747-45 19 Steudel, Karl 0059 2072-105
10 Freitag, Vittorio 0152 1337-22 20 Khachatouri, Saro 0158 2073-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1963-56 11 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1532-78
2 Heil, Marina 0067 1902-126 12
3 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1719-111 13
4 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1702-38 14
5 Jäger, Georg 0001 1700-118 15
6 Simon, Andreas 0096 1546-48 16
7 Huber, Michael 0051 1574-87 17
8 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1609-88 18
9 Heil, Peter 0097 1657-135 19
10 Heydt, Robert 0072 1652-115 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2098-67 11 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1720-119
2 Baur, Frank 0088 2006-136 12 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1702-64
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1927-74 13 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1661-47
4 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1963-18 14 Baur, Helmut 0053 1598-172
5 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1820-110 15
6 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1731-38 16
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1740-129 17
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1728-72 18
9 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1634-87 19
10 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1682-57 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Wangen 1 — VKZ: C0112

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauss, Gustav 1056 2137-85 11 Hehn, Stefan 1035 1589-15
2 Bacquele, Fabrice 1004 2061-47 12 Kitzelmann, Stefan 0206 1406-28
3 Baron, Sven 0161 1724-84 13 Hopf, Julian 1075 1069-1
4 Lehmann, Klaus 0202 1630-64 14 Lampert, Elias 1073
5 Betzen, Wolfgang 0199 1611-83 15 Lampert, Joshua 1074
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich 0157 1457-74 16 Nieswandt, Joseph 0138 1341-134
7 Köberle, Georg 1023 1664-46 17 Volkmann, Rudolf 0152 1483-74
8 Pohl, Manfred 0025 1673-190 18
9 Jusciak, Ute 0159 1461-59 19
10 Diesler, Bernhard 1045 1057-5 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weidel, Albrecht 1045 2136-222 11 Köhler, Rolf 1031
2 Götz, Siegmar 1076 1944-100 12 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1595-44
3 Schupp, Volker 1042 2004-47 13 Thyron, Franz 0029 1572-181
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen 1049 1970-66 14 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68
5 Kinkel, Janis 1046 1998-13 15 Pfitzer, Stephan 1032 1516-21
6 Abt, Andreas 0032 1848-146 16 Misch, Thomas 0049 1526-54
7 Oberndörfer, Frank 1044 1867-234 17 Baer, Wolfgang 0082 1311-85
8 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1829-52 18 Lang, Jochen 1033
9 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1733-86 19 Alius, Markus 1051 856-5
10 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1723-119 20 Pindl, Tadeus 1054

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2208-174 11 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1890-126
2 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1814-77 12 Schmid, Franz 0121 1884-84
3 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 13 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1907-69
4 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1984-181 14 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54
5 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1906-241 15 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1823-170
6 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2000-68 16 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-34
7 Berning, Boris 1021 2008-80 17 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1605-80
8 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1740-134 18 Jochens, Arne 1196 2188-112
9 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105 19 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
10 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 1964-87 20

nach oben