Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2139-217 9 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1739-161
2 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2102-119 10 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1757-56
3 Benkö, Florian 0122 1955-68 11 Eck, Georg 0162 1672-35
4 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2001-128 12 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1554-54
5 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1964-160 13 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81
6 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1966-67 14 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67
7 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1918-45 15 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82
8 Schenk, Markus 0110 1917-73 16 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2098-67 9 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1622-88
2 Baur, Frank 0088 2006-136 10 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1679-58
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1928-74 11 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1762-120
4 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1963-18 12 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1707-65
5 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1819-110 13 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1643-48
6 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1753-39 14 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1628-80
7 Leser, Alfred 0056 1740-129 15 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1647-48
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1729-72 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1599-172

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Wangen 1 — VKZ: C0112

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauss, Gustav 1056 2137-85 9 Pohl, Manfred 0025 1673-190
2 Bacquele, Fabrice 1004 2061-47 10 Jusciak, Ute 0159 1461-59
3 Baron, Sven 0161 1724-84 11 Diesler, Bernhard 1045 1057-5
4 Betzen, Wolfgang 0199 1611-84 12 Hiller, Jürgen 0174 1414-78
5 Lehmann, Klaus 0202 1643-65 13 Nieswandt, Joseph 0138 1371-135
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich 0157 1457-75 14 Hehn, Stefan 1035 1572-16
7 Köberle, Georg 1023 1672-47 15 Wörl, Harald 1090
8 Kitzelmann, Stefan 0206 1406-28 16 Kottmann, Florian 0165 1287-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105 9 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1820-78
2 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 1964-87 10 Baur, Norbert 0093 1689-85
3 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1861-127 11 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-130
4 Schmid, Franz 0121 1855-86 12 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1203 1923-44
5 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1897-70 13 Eikmanns, Robert 1106 1569-21
6 Bitter, Frank 0219 1840-54 14 Ringhut, David 1034 1733-53
7 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1968-38 15 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
8 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1806-172 16 Locher, Klaus 1127 1751-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2082-107 9 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1770-137
2 Ciric, Mladen 0113 10 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1774-117
3 Schulze, Harald 0066 1902-39 11 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1889-54
4 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1932-146 12 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1690-86
5 Adler, Wilfried 0028 13 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1700-154
6 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1967-43 14 Omert, Oliver Michael 0144 1916-55
7 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1780-106 15 Voss, Michael 0100 1613-75
8 Finkous, Robert 0132 1747-45 16 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1575-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bertele, Erich 0002 9 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1635-82
2 Heilinger, Dietmar 0181 2050-46 10 Kalker, Peter 0011 1791-125
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1086 1921-68 11 Balzer, Tilo 0027 1671-177
4 Zeller, Roman 0175 1835-64 12 Wannke, Michael 1088 1712-7
5 Welling, Christopher 1113 1951-136 13 Oberle, Gerhard 0019
6 Mitrovic, Dragan 1089 1901-20 14 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1687-57
7 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1966-67 15 Funk, Markus 0207 1614-84
8 Reif, Gerold 1012 1783-74 16 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1654-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2044-61 9 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1753-91
2 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2075-30 10 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117
3 Walker, Kevin 1098 1928-66 11 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1863-197
4 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221 12 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1791-75
5 Knuplesch, Michael 0143 1945-25 13 Henle, Arthur 0202 1624-61
6 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1886-51 14 Löffler, Florian 0213 1610-68
7 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1862-126 15 Stumpf, Vitalij 1124
8 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2061-71 16 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1531-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0259 2242-102 9 Vengring, Antal 0257 1754-49
2 Sick, Oliver 1014 2275-69 10 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1716-50
3 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2186-75 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1806-89
4 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2133-97 12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1812-64
5 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2135-65 13 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
6 Habel, Christof 0013 1960-96 14 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1863-39
7 Kramer, Christian 0225 15 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1636-36
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1878-123 16 Fix, Gerald 0272 1683-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TG Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Daniel 0219 2026-134 9 Winter, Richard 0009 1624-83
2 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2041-202 10 Funk, Felix 0198 1862-35
3 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1849-61 11 Scherer, Walter 0048 1675-109
4 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-161 12 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1525-98
5 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1749-110 13 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1614-54
6 Zessin, Frank 0189 1778-59 14 Rybka, Dieter 0011 1621-76
7 Sander, Lucia 0089 1684-167 15 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1586-57
8 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61 16 Körner, Herbert 0182 1485-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1944-51 9 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1759-76
2 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66 10 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1540-41
3 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1926-59 11 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1774-39
4 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1926-58 12 Gulde, Franz 0116 1508-70
5 Erler, Thomas 0136 1897-23 13 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1481-12
6 Mose, Goswin 0111 1933-57 14 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1425-37
7 Wagner, Reinhold 0004 1724-53 15 Sikora, Gerhard 0024 1368-58
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1845-132 16 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1476-61

nach oben